01/25 16:30 |
- |
[8]
Ροστόφ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[21]
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/21 16:00 |
- |
[17]
AKM
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[20]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/15 12:00 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
01/13 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
[25]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/11 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
[10]
|
L |
1-5
|
01/09 12:00 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
HC Όμσκιε Κρίλια
[19] |
L |
2-4
|
12/29 14:00 |
- |
[4]
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
L |
6-3
|
12/27 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/25 14:00 |
- |
[15]
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/19 12:00 |
- |
[19]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[12]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/17 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/15 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[8]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[26]
|
W |
4-2
|
12/06 16:00 |
- |
[23]
Ριαζάν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[20]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/04 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/02 16:00 |
- |
[4]
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
ΣKA-Nέβα
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
L |
7-6
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Τσέλμετ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/17 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ριαζάν
[25]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/15 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|
11/13 12:00 |
- |
[21]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[1]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/11 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
4-5
|
11/10 14:48 |
- |
[20]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
[5]
|
L |
4-5
|
11/06 12:00 |
- |
[12]
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
[9]
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[20]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
[26]
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
W |
2-5
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
[22]
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[20]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/25 13:30 |
- |
[18]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
[4]
|
L |
4-5
|
10/21 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
[16]
|
L |
0-3
|