11/15 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
HC Ταμπόβ
|
L |
3-4
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ριαζάν
|
L |
0-5
|
11/10 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
3-1
|
11/02 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
3-6
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 16:30 |
- |
Ροστόφ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
10/14 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μπαρς
|
L |
1-3
|
10/12 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Λάντα Τολιάντι
|
L |
3-4
|
10/10 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
ΑΚΜ Νοβομοσκόβσκ
|
L |
3-4
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Zvezda Chekhov
|
L |
1-3
|
10/03 13:00 |
- |
HC Όμσκιε Κρίλια
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
10/01 06:00 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
4-3
|
09/28 12:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
4-5
|
09/26 11:00 |
- |
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
4-3
|
09/21 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
|
L |
1-2
|
09/19 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
|
W |
4-3
|
09/17 12:00 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
HC Γιούγκρα
|
L |
2-3
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
|
L |
3-4
|
09/10 13:00 |
- |
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
5-3
|
09/08 15:30 |
- |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
- |
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
L |
2-1
|
09/04 12:00 |
- |
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
W |
1-2
|
02/17 13:30 |
- |
[12]
Gornyak UGMK
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/15 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[18]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/07 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντίζελ Πένζα
[21]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
[18]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
CSK VVS
[27]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/03 13:30 |
- |
[19]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Λάντα Τολιάντι
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/01 13:30 |
- |
[19]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μπαρς
[12]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/27 16:00 |
- |
[24]
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
W |
2-3
|