Skip Esports

Πινγκ-Πονγκ Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:10 Βολόντιμιρ Οκοπνια v Yaroslav Tebenko View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:15 Βάρμο Όντον v Σάντερ Ταμπίρ View
Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:15 Ίβαν Παντούρ v Βιτάλι Ντεμτσένκο View
Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:15 Σεργκέι Μαρέιτσεβ v Oleg Moshnikov View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:20 Ολεξαντρ Ντίντουκχ v Vitalii Levshyn View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:20 Ζντένεκ Ντούσεκ v Martin Lepka View
Κύπελλο Σέτκα Γυναικών 10/06 15:25 Nαταλία Ζορεβα v Iryna Konkulovska View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:25 Valeriy Melnik v Aleksey Krutko View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:25 Dominik Maruniak v Martin Sulc View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:30 Jiri Ruzicka v Jan Kanera View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:30 Pavel Kourek v Miroslav Malek View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:30 Tomas Postelt v Τζόσεφ Μέντεκ View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:30 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Sviatoslav Sachuk View
TT Elite Series 10/06 15:30 Κάρολ Βισνιέβσκι v Mάρκο Γκόλα View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 15:30 Kamil Knybel v Martin Biolek View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:30 Ολεξάντρ Ζουρμπά v Αντον Τουρ View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:35 Ανατολϊι Μινενκο v Yaroslav Kovshun View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:35 Βαντιμ Κχορολσκι v Roman Bambutsa View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:40 Αρσένιγι Λομπανόβ v Valerii Shepil View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:40 Ολεξάντρ Μπουντνίκοφ v Βλάντισλαβ Σερεμετα View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:45 Μάρκο Μάνικ v Βάρμο Όντον View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:45 Tomas Lukes v Tomas Zielinsky View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:50 Αντρί Γκρεμπένιουκ v Kyrylo Yurchenko View
Τσάλεντζερ Σειρές TT 10/06 15:50 Μποχνταν Σινκεβουχ v Denis Dorcescu View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:50 Τόμας Μπάρσα v Λούκας Μάγιερ View
Κύπελλο Σέτκα Γυναικών 10/06 15:55 Μαριάννα Χιχορουκ v Ρομάνα Φαφλευ View
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 15:55 Anton Molochko v Roman Cherevko View
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 15:55 Γιαν Κοτζαμπ v Martin Sulc View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 16:00 Miroslav Malek v Ondrej Pros View
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 16:00 Jan Kanera v Erik Mares View

Results

Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:45 Tomas Lukes v Πάβελ Χάλα 3-1
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:40 Αρσένιγι Λομπανόβ v Serhii Semenets 3-0
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:35 Σεργκι Σκαμπιτσκι v Βασίλι Κοντρατένκο 3-0
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:35 Roman Bambutsa v Κονστιαντίν Χρινένκο 3-1
TT Elite Series 10/06 14:30 Ματέουσζ Ρουτκόφσκι v Κάρολ Βισνιέβσκι 1-3
Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:30 Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov v Pavel Semenov 0-3
Τσάλεντζερ Σειρές TT 10/06 14:30 Ντέμιαν Ζεκ v Marius Henninger 2-3
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:30 Μίροσλαβ Κεκάβα v Kamil Knybel 3-2
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:30 Sviatoslav Sachuk v Valerii Merzlikin 2-3
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:30 Αντον Τουρ v Ολεξάντρ Ζουρμπά 1-3
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:30 Petr Macela v Tomas Postelt 3-1
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:30 Ondrej Pros v Pavel Kourek 3-0
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:30 Erik Mares v Jiri Ruzicka 3-1
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 14:25 Βάκλαν Χέζντα Jr v Οντρέι Φίκλικ 3-0
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:25 Valeriy Melnik v Roman Cherevko 3-0
Κύπελλο Σέτκα Γυναικών 10/06 14:25 Iryna Konkulovska v Ρομάνα Φαφλευ 3-2
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 14:20 Ζντένεκ Ντούσεκ v Τόμας Μπάρσα 1-3
Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:15 Oleg Moshnikov v Oleg Orlov 3-1
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:15 Μιλαν Βιτεκ v Tomas Zielinsky 3-1
ΤΤ Κύπελλο 10/06 14:10 Πέδρο Τζ. Ροκαμόρα v Francisco J Gil 3-0
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:10 Σέρχι Μπουρντέλνι v Oleh Karpenko 3-0
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:05 Βαντιμ Κχορολσκι v Βαλεντιν Λομπας 0-3
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:05 Vadym Kucheriavyi v Yaroslav Kovshun 3-2
Ουκρανία - Win Κύπελλο 10/06 14:00 Alexander Pogonov v Dmytro Bortsov 1-3
Ουκρανία - Win Κύπελλο 10/06 14:00 Oleksandr Liushnia v Πάβλο Πλουσχτσ 1-3
Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:00 Βλαντιμίρ Βολογκζανίν v Mikhail Mukhamedzhanov 2-3
TT Elite Series 10/06 14:00 Γιακούμπ Κοσόφσκι v Ντέιμιαν Βοιντίλα 3-2
Τσεχία - Λίγκα Pro 10/06 14:00 Martin Biolek v Φίλιπ Σικόρα 3-2
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:00 Volodymyr Bilobrov v Maksym Mrykh 2-3
Σετκα Καπ 10/06 14:00 Oleksandr Skrypnyk v Άντριι Ντατσένκο 3-1