10/16 15:30 |
- |
[6]
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[19]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/09 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
[18]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/22 15:00 |
- |
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/20 13:00 |
- |
CSK VVS
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/15 13:30 |
- |
[7]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[14]
|
W |
7-3
|
09/13 12:00 |
- |
[11]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/11 13:30 |
- |
[14]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[7]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[26]
|
W |
3-2
|
02/18 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/16 12:00 |
- |
[15]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/14 13:30 |
- |
[15]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Μόλοτ-Πρικάμιε Περμ
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
02/12 13:30 |
- |
[14]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ιζτάλ Ίζεφσκ
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/07 13:30 |
- |
[11]
Τσέλμετ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[14]
|
W |
3-5
|
02/05 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[15]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 13:30 |
- |
[9]
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[15]
|
L |
6-2
|
01/31 13:30 |
- |
[5]
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/29 13:30 |
- |
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Τσέλμετ
|
L |
4-5
|
01/23 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Ρουμπίν Τιούμεν
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/21 14:00 |
- |
[7]
HC Γιούγκρα
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[24]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/18 09:00 |
- |
[33]
Ερμάκ Ανγκάρσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[24]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/16 12:00 |
- |
[10]
Σόκολ Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[24]
|
W |
0-1
|
01/12 12:00 |
- |
[25]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ζαουραλί Κούγκαν
[12]
|
L |
4-5
|
01/10 13:30 |
- |
[27]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
[18]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/05 10:00 |
- |
[17]
Γκόρνιακ Ουκάλι
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[27]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/29 12:00 |
- |
[25]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Dynamo Tver
[24]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/25 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
12/23 13:30 |
- |
[23]
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
v
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/18 15:30 |
- |
[24]
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/16 18:00 |
- |
[29]
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
v
Γιούζνι Ουράλ Οσκ
[21]
|
D |
Postponed
|