05/27 08:30 |
- |
ΦΚ Άρτζες Πιτέστι II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
8-2
|
05/20 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι
|
L |
1-4
|
05/13 15:00 |
- |
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
6-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ακαντέμικα Κλινκένι II
|
W |
4-2
|
05/03 15:00 |
- |
Ρεάλ Μπράντου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
3-1
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Άρτζες Πιτέστι II
|
L |
1-2
|
04/15 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-4
|
04/08 14:00 |
- |
Ακαντέμικα Κλινκένι II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
D |
0-0
|
04/01 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ρεάλ Μπράντου
|
L |
3-4
|
03/25 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Τουνάρι
|
L |
0-3
|
03/18 13:00 |
- |
CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-0
|
03/11 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-4
|
12/03 11:00 |
- |
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
3-0
|
11/26 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
ΦΚ Άρτζες Πιτέστι II
|
D |
2-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
Rapid Bucuresti II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-0
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Ακαντέμικα Κλινκένι II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/05 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ρεάλ Μπράντου
|
W |
3-1
|
10/23 12:00 |
- |
Τουνάρι
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-0
|
10/15 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι
|
L |
4-6
|
10/08 12:00 |
- |
Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
W |
0-3
|
10/01 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ
|
W |
1-0
|
09/24 14:00 |
- |
ΦΚ Άρτζες Πιτέστι II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
W |
0-4
|
09/17 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Rapid Bucuresti II
|
D |
2-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Ακαντέμικα Κλινκένι II
|
D |
3-3
|
09/04 14:00 |
- |
Ρεάλ Μπράντου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
2-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Προγκρέσουλ Σπαρτάκ Βουκουρεστίου
|
L |
0-2
|
04/16 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Τουνάρι
|
W |
2-0
|
04/09 14:00 |
- |
Rapid Bucuresti II
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
1-0
|
04/02 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
v
Κονκόρντια Τσιάϊνα II
|
W |
5-0
|
03/27 13:00 |
- |
CSA Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου
v
Ντινάμο Βουκουρεστίου ΙΙ
|
L |
4-0
|