05/25 15:00 |
10 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι
|
- |
View
|
05/18 15:00 |
9 |
ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
- |
View
|
05/11 15:00 |
8 |
Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
- |
View
|
05/08 16:00 |
7 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ
|
- |
View
|
05/03 15:00 |
6 |
[4]
CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/27 14:00 |
5 |
Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
W |
2-3
|
04/20 14:00 |
4 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα
|
W |
7-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
3 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι
|
D |
0-0
|
04/05 14:00 |
2 |
CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
D |
0-0
|
03/30 13:00 |
1 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα
|
D |
1-1
|
03/23 13:00 |
18 |
CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
L |
5-0
|
03/16 13:00 |
17 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CSM Φοκσάνι
|
L |
0-2
|
03/09 13:00 |
16 |
Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
L |
5-0
|
12/02 12:00 |
15 |
[5]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα
[6] |
L |
0-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
14 |
CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
W |
1-2
|
11/19 12:00 |
13 |
[6]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι
[8] |
W |
6-0
|
11/11 12:00 |
12 |
Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 12:00 |
11 |
[5]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ
[9] |
L |
1-4
|
10/28 12:00 |
10 |
ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
L |
2-0
|
10/20 12:00 |
9 |
[3]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/13 12:00 |
8 |
[1]
CSM Φοκσάνι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
[3]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/07 12:00 |
7 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου
|
L |
0-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
6 |
Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
L |
3-1
|
09/23 14:00 |
5 |
[2]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα
[6] |
W |
2-1
|
09/16 14:00 |
4 |
Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
W |
1-3
|
09/12 14:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα
[7] |
W |
5-1
|
09/08 14:00 |
3 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι
|
W |
2-1
|
09/01 14:00 |
2 |
CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
W |
1-3
|
05/27 15:00 |
10 |
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
v
CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα
|
W |
2-0
|
05/20 15:00 |
9 |
Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι
v
Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα
|
L |
6-2
|