10/13 08:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
- |
View
|
10/12 13:30 |
- |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
|
L |
3-0
|
10/10 16:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
|
W |
3-2
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
|
W |
1-3
|
10/08 11:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Νέφτιανικ Όρενμπουργκ
|
L |
2-3
|
09/22 09:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Ταρκχάν Στερλιταμάκ
|
W |
3-0
|
09/21 14:00 |
- |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Φάκελ Νόβγι Ουρενγκόι
|
W |
3-2
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Τσέλιαμπινσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
|
W |
1-3
|
09/17 10:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Neftyanik-OGPU Orenburg
|
W |
3-0
|
10/07 10:00 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 10:00 |
- |
Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
10/04 07:30 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Τιούμεν
|
W |
3-2
|
10/03 07:30 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-1
|
10/02 10:00 |
- |
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
09/23 10:00 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
0-3
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Ζενίτ Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-1
|
09/20 12:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Τιούμεν
|
W |
3-1
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέντ Μπαρναούλ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
|
L |
3-2
|
09/18 14:00 |
- |
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
09/03 08:59 |
- |
VC Groznyj
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
1-3
|
09/02 13:48 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
L |
0-3
|
09/01 13:21 |
- |
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-2
|
08/30 13:28 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Γκρόζνι Γκρόζνο
|
W |
3-0
|
08/29 13:26 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
10/09 12:59 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Ζενίτ Καζάν
|
L |
0-3
|
10/08 13:11 |
- |
Torpedo Chelyabinsk
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
W |
1-3
|
10/07 12:58 |
- |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-1
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Γιαροσλάβιτς Γιάροσλαβ
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-1
|
09/21 13:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ
v
Nova Novokuybyishevsk
|
W |
3-2
|