11/06 10:00 |
- |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
L |
0-3
|
11/04 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-2
|
09/18 13:00 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
Στρόιτελ Μινσκ
|
L |
2-3
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μόσχας
v
Yugra Samotlor
|
L |
3-0
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
Yugra Samotlor
v
VC As Nizhniy Novgorod
|
L |
0-3
|
11/28 12:00 |
- |
ΑSK Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
L |
0-3
|
11/26 13:00 |
- |
Ούραλ Ουφα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/24 09:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
09/21 09:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
|
W |
3-0
|
09/12 11:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
|
L |
1-3
|
09/09 13:30 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
|
W |
3-0
|
09/08 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/07 11:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Μπελογκόριε Μπέλγκοροντ
|
L |
10-11
|
11/09 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
09/20 09:00 |
- |
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
W |
2-3
|
09/19 09:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
W |
1-3
|
09/18 12:00 |
- |
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-2
|
09/16 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/11 06:00 |
- |
Γκαζπρόμ Γιούγκρα
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
W |
0-3
|
09/10 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 09:00 |
- |
Κούζμπας Κεμέροβο
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-1
|
09/08 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 09:30 |
- |
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
v
Ντινάμο-ΛΟ
|
W |
3-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 09:30 |
- |
Ζενίτ Καζάν
v
Γιούγκρα-Σάμοτλορ Νιζνεβάρτοφσκ
|
L |
3-0
|