12/20 16:00 |
- |
Αστέρας Ζβενίγκοροντ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
37-22
|
12/18 11:55 |
- |
Luch Moscow Women
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
18-31
|
12/10 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Baltiyskaya Zarya St Petersburg Women
|
W |
33-21
|
12/03 10:00 |
- |
Αστραχάνοτσκα Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
31-20
|
11/27 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
|
W |
21-20
|
11/25 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
W |
30-18
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
26-19
|
11/18 15:00 |
- |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
26-29
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Αστραχάνοτσκα Γυναίκες
|
L |
20-27
|
10/21 16:30 |
- |
Baltiyskaya Zarya St Petersburg Women
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
25-32
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Αστέρας Ζβενίγκοροντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
30-33
|
10/14 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Luch Moscow Women
|
W |
28-21
|
10/08 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
|
L |
19-31
|
10/06 15:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
|
W |
19-15
|
09/25 13:00 |
- |
Λάντα Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
26-18
|
09/23 14:00 |
- |
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Ιζέβσκ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
22-28
|
09/17 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας Γυναίκες
|
L |
21-33
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Phoenix SC China Women
|
D |
29-29
|
05/29 11:00 |
32 |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Ιζέβσκ Γυναίκες
|
W |
27-18
|
05/23 10:00 |
32 |
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Ιζέβσκ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
22-24
|
05/17 16:00 |
48 |
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
28-18
|
05/11 15:30 |
48 |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
|
L |
23-25
|
05/05 16:00 |
3 |
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
36-25
|
04/29 15:30 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
|
L |
22-34
|
04/17 11:00 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
W |
27-25
|
04/13 13:00 |
4 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
21-22
|
04/02 11:00 |
- |
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
26-22
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
W |
23-19
|
03/16 15:00 |
- |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
W |
20-25
|
03/10 14:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
|
W |
23-19
|