03/08 13:00 |
1 |
[4]
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[9]
|
L |
34-21
|
02/24 11:00 |
1 |
[9]
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Λάντα Γυναίκες
[3]
|
L |
24-36
|
02/11 11:15 |
1 |
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
29-24
|
01/30 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Γυναίκες
[9]
|
W |
30-24
|
01/25 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[10]
|
L |
33-20
|
01/09 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
[11]
|
W |
28-24
|
11/13 07:00 |
1 |
[11]
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[10]
|
W |
23-29
|
11/10 14:00 |
1 |
[9]
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Ιζέβσκ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[10]
|
L |
26-25
|
11/07 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Λάντα Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[10]
|
L |
35-18
|
11/02 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
[7]
|
L |
27-30
|
10/26 14:30 |
1 |
[3]
Αστραχάνοτσκα Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
[10]
|
L |
39-19
|
10/21 15:00 |
1 |
[11]
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Luch Moscow Women
[9] |
D |
27-27
|
09/21 15:00 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
|
L |
23-34
|
09/15 15:30 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
38-14
|
09/11 14:00 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Αστέρας Ζβενίγκοροντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
19-27
|
09/07 14:00 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
|
L |
23-42
|
05/19 15:00 |
1 |
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
30-23
|
05/18 15:00 |
1 |
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
W |
31-33
|
05/15 07:30 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
|
W |
30-29
|
05/13 14:00 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
|
W |
31-30
|
04/23 09:00 |
1 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
|
L |
29-31
|
04/22 13:00 |
1 |
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
30-25
|
03/29 14:00 |
21 |
Ουνιβερσιτέτ Ιζέβσκ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
30-24
|
03/25 14:00 |
12 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Αστραχάνοτσκα Γυναίκες
|
L |
27-32
|
03/24 14:00 |
20 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Luch Moscow Women
|
W |
25-17
|
02/24 15:00 |
19 |
Σταυρoπόλιε Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
24-19
|
02/17 14:00 |
18 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Αλίσα Ούφα Γυναίκες
|
W |
38-32
|
02/03 14:00 |
16 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ντινάμο Βόλγκογκραντ Γυναίκες
|
L |
22-30
|
01/30 12:00 |
15 |
Κούμπαν Κράσνονταρ Γυναίκες
v
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
|
L |
35-19
|
01/25 14:00 |
14 |
AGU-Άντιφ Γυναίκες
v
Ροστόφ-Ντον Γυναίκες
|
L |
18-38
|