02/23 19:15 |
19 |
[1]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Τάλεντ Πλζεν
[2]
|
W |
38-32
|
02/13 16:00 |
18 |
[10]
SKKP H. Brno
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[1]
|
W |
18-28
|
02/10 17:30 |
7 |
[1]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
SKKP H. Brno
[10]
|
W |
34-20
|
02/06 09:30 |
17 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
HC Φρύντεκ-Μίστεκ
|
W |
37-29
|
02/03 17:00 |
16 |
[5]
Λοβοσίτσε
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[1]
|
W |
26-28
|
01/31 09:30 |
9 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Νόβε Βέσελι
|
W |
34-24
|
12/19 15:00 |
15 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
KH Koprivnice
|
W |
30-23
|
12/09 16:00 |
14 |
[8]
ΧΚ Ζούμπρι
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[1]
|
W |
21-29
|
12/06 09:30 |
13 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
TJ Χράνιτσε
|
W |
31-20
|
11/28 17:00 |
12 |
HBC Γίτσιν
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
|
W |
18-29
|
11/21 10:30 |
11 |
SHC Malomerice
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
|
W |
27-42
|
11/18 16:10 |
10 |
[4]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Ντούκλα Πράγας
[9]
|
W |
29-26
|
10/06 18:15 |
6 |
[6]
HC Φρύντεκ-Μίστεκ
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[2]
|
L |
28-22
|
10/04 08:30 |
5 |
[2]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Λοβοσίτσε
[4]
|
W |
32-25
|
09/30 15:00 |
4 |
[4]
KH Koprivnice
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[1]
|
L |
27-20
|
09/20 08:30 |
3 |
[2]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
ΧΚ Ζούμπρι
[11]
|
W |
33-22
|
09/12 08:00 |
2 |
[9]
TJ Χράνιτσε
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[6]
|
W |
25-28
|
09/06 08:30 |
1 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
HBC Γίτσιν
|
W |
27-26
|
03/10 16:00 |
21 |
[5]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Τάλεντ Πλζεν
[1]
|
W |
27-24
|
02/29 09:00 |
20 |
[7]
TJ Χράνιτσε
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[4]
|
L |
29-24
|
02/23 09:30 |
19 |
[4]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
Νόβε Βέσελι
[6]
|
D |
26-26
|
02/12 17:00 |
18 |
[2]
Ντούκλα Πράγας
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[3]
|
L |
27-25
|
02/05 17:00 |
17 |
[3]
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
SHC Malomerice
[12]
|
W |
38-19
|
02/01 16:00 |
16 |
SKKP H. Brno
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
|
L |
26-23
|
12/21 15:00 |
15 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
ΧΚ Ζούμπρι
|
W |
27-20
|
12/14 17:00 |
14 |
KH Koprivnice
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
|
W |
30-34
|
12/07 09:30 |
13 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
HBC Γίτσιν
|
W |
28-20
|
12/01 09:30 |
12 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
HC Φρύντεκ-Μίστεκ
|
W |
30-21
|
11/20 17:00 |
10 |
[1]
Τάλεντ Πλζεν
v
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
[5]
|
W |
21-24
|
11/10 09:30 |
9 |
Μπανίκ Καρβίνα
v
TJ Χράνιτσε
|
W |
29-24
|