01/25 06:30 |
3 |
Han/Zhou
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
2-0
|
01/24 11:20 |
- |
Kittinupong Kedren/Dechapol Puavaranukroh
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
01/24 07:45 |
4 |
Kittinupong Kedren/Dechapol Puavaranukroh
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
01/23 09:10 |
5 |
Τσινγκ Γιάο Λου/Πο Χαν Γιανγκ
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
01/18 10:50 |
3 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Goh V/Tan
|
L |
0-2
|
01/17 09:55 |
4 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Angriawan/Hardianto
|
W |
2-0
|
01/16 04:30 |
5 |
Watanabe/Endo
v
Sol Gyu Choi/Seung Jae Seo
|
W |
2-0
|
11/14 12:00 |
5 |
Marcus Fernaldi Gideon/Κέβιν Σαντζάγια Σουκαμούλιο
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
2-0
|
09/30 02:40 |
1 |
Τακούρο Χόκι/Γιούγκο Κομπαγιάσι
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
1-2
|
09/29 06:20 |
2 |
Chooi/Low
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
09/28 08:30 |
3 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Άαρον Τσία/Βούι Γικ Σοχ
|
W |
2-0
|
09/27 08:05 |
4 |
Ou/Ren
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
1-2
|
09/26 09:00 |
5 |
Φανγκ Τσι Λι/Φάνγκ Τζεν Λι
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
07/15 06:30 |
1 |
Sonoda/Kamura
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
2-0
|
07/14 09:30 |
2 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Isara/Jongjit
|
W |
2-1
|
07/13 09:50 |
3 |
Ou/Ren
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
07/12 10:50 |
4 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Μναού Άτρι/B.Sumeeth Reddy
|
W |
2-1
|
07/11 08:40 |
5 |
Gicquel/Kersaudy
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
05/23 03:30 |
1 |
Yi Zhen Wang/Yu-Chi Yang
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
05/22 03:30 |
1 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Jansen/Zurwonne
|
W |
2-1
|
03/07 20:15 |
5 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Βι Σέμ Γκόχ/Γουε Κιόνγκ Ταν
|
L |
1-2
|
01/24 09:40 |
5 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Βλάντιμιρ Ιβάνοφ/Ιβάν Σοζόνοφ
|
L |
0-2
|
01/18 03:45 |
4 |
Sheng Shu Liu/Shu Xian Zhang
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
L |
2-0
|
01/17 02:20 |
5 |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Law/Or
|
W |
2-0
|
03/07 19:14 |
- |
Campbell/Machugh
v
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
|
W |
0-2
|
03/07 13:50 |
- |
Endo/Γιούτα Γουατανάμπε
v
Dierickx/Golinski
|
W |
2-0
|