05/03 14:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
W |
3-2
|
05/02 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-0
|
04/30 14:00 |
- |
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
04/29 14:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
04/28 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
04/09 07:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-2
|
04/08 12:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
04/07 12:00 |
- |
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
04/06 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
02/05 08:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ Καλίνινγκραντ Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
01/13 10:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
12/23 10:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
12/21 10:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 05:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 14:30 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-1
|
10/26 14:30 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 07:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
02/11 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 08:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
01/21 08:00 |
- |
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
01/20 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
12/11 11:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
12/10 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
L |
1-3
|
11/05 08:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Ζαρέχιε Οντίντσοβο Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|