09/09 18:30 |
10 |
[1]
Ρούχ Χορζόφ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/02 16:00 |
9 |
[11]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Σταλ Ρέζοφ
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/26 16:00 |
8 |
[4]
Πούστσα Νιεπολομίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[10]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/21 13:00 |
7 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Χρόμπρι Γκλόγκοφ
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
08/13 13:00 |
6 |
[10]
Σκρα Τσεστόχοβα
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[5]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/10 16:00 |
5 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
ΓΚΣ Τίτσι
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/06 15:30 |
4 |
[8]
Κατοβίτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[2]
|
L |
3-1
|
07/29 18:30 |
3 |
[18]
Όντρα Όπολε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[7]
|
W |
1-4
|
07/23 15:30 |
2 |
[7]
Άρκα Γντίνια
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/18 16:00 |
1 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ρεζόβια Ρζεσζόφ
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
05/22 10:40 |
34 |
[6]
Χρόμπρι Γκλόγκοφ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
L |
4-0
|
05/14 18:30 |
33 |
[15]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Στόμιλ Όλστζιν
[16]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/09 16:00 |
32 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Σαντέζα Νόβι Σαζ
[7]
|
D |
3-3
|
05/01 10:40 |
31 |
[9]
Πντμπεσκίντζιε Μπιέλσκο Μπιάλα
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
W |
0-2
|
04/26 16:00 |
30 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Μιέντζ Λέγκνικα
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/22 16:00 |
29 |
[11]
Ρεζόβια Ρζεσζόφ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/16 16:00 |
28 |
[13]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
LKS Λότζ
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/09 10:40 |
27 |
[4]
Κορόνα Κίλτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[13]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/06 16:00 |
25 |
[15]
MKS Πούζσα Νιεπολόμιτσε
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/02 18:30 |
26 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
GKS Ζαστρέμπιε
[17]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/20 17:00 |
24 |
[15]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Σκρα Τσεστόχοβα
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/11 19:30 |
23 |
[8]
GKS Τίτσι 71
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[14]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/04 19:30 |
22 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Κατοβίτσε
[13]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/25 17:00 |
21 |
[14]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Όντρα Όπολε
[10]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/03 17:00 |
20 |
[15]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Γκόρνικ Πολκοβίτσε
[17]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/28 17:00 |
19 |
[2]
Βίτζεβ Λοτζ
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/24 17:00 |
17 |
[16]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Χρόμπρι Γκλόγκοφ
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/20 11:40 |
18 |
[17]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Άρκα Γντίνια
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/13 11:40 |
17 |
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Χρόμπρι Γκλόγκοφ
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/07 14:00 |
16 |
[18]
Στόμιλ Όλστζιν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
[15]
|
L |
3-1
|