04/26 16:00 |
1 |
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
|
W |
3-0
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
|
W |
0-3
|
04/19 17:00 |
1 |
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
|
W |
1-3
|
04/14 13:00 |
1 |
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
|
L |
1-3
|
04/13 15:00 |
1 |
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
|
L |
1-3
|
03/02 17:00 |
25 |
[5]
CEZ Καρλοβάρσκο
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/29 17:00 |
24 |
[11]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/21 15:30 |
23 |
[2]
Κλάντνο
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/17 17:00 |
23 |
Κλάντνο
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
|
- |
Postponed
|
02/15 16:00 |
26 |
[13]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Μπέσκιντι
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 15:00 |
21 |
[8]
Μπρνο
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/27 16:00 |
20 |
[13]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Πριμπράμ
[6]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/25 17:30 |
19 |
[4]
Λίμπερετς
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 14:00 |
18 |
[12]
Οστράβα
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/13 16:00 |
17 |
[13]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Λβι Πράγας z.s.
[1]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/06 16:00 |
16 |
[6]
Οντολένα Βόντα
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/30 16:00 |
15 |
[12]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Ζλιν
[13]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/28 17:00 |
14 |
[10]
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[12]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
[12]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
CEZ Καρλοβάρσκο
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 17:00 |
11 |
[3]
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/07 17:00 |
10 |
[10]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Κλάντνο
[2]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/30 17:00 |
1 |
[10]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/25 16:00 |
8 |
[8]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Μπρνο
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/18 16:00 |
7 |
[7]
Πριμπράμ
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/16 16:00 |
6 |
[8]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Λίμπερετς
[5]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/11 16:00 |
5 |
[10]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Οστράβα
[13]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/09 16:00 |
13 |
[7]
Μπέσκιντι
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[12]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/04 17:00 |
4 |
[1]
Λβι Πράγας z.s.
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:00 |
3 |
[11]
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
v
Οντολένα Βόντα
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/21 15:00 |
2 |
[3]
Ζλιν
v
Ούστι Ναντ Λάμπεμ
[3]
|
L |
3-1
|