01/16 17:00 |
39 |
Μχκ Ντούμπνιτσα Ναντ Βάχομ
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
6-3
|
01/13 16:00 |
38 |
Σκάλιτσα
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
6-3
|
01/11 17:00 |
37 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Πρέσοφ
[11]
|
W |
7-5
|
01/09 17:30 |
36 |
HC Nove Zamky 'B'
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
2-9
|
01/06 17:00 |
35 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
[8]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/04 16:30 |
34 |
[10]
Τρνάβα
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
W |
2-3
|
12/29 16:30 |
33 |
[1]
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
L |
9-2
|
12/27 17:00 |
32 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
ΜΗΚ Μάρτιν
[3]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/21 17:00 |
31 |
[8]
ΗΚ 95 Ποβάζσκα Μπίστριτσα
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
L |
3-2
|
12/19 17:00 |
30 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Χουμενέ
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
29 |
Τοπολτσάνι
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
5-2
|
12/14 17:00 |
28 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Μχκ Ντούμπνιτσα Ναντ Βάχομ
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/12 17:00 |
27 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Σκάλιτσα
[4]
|
W |
4-0
|
12/09 11:30 |
26 |
[11]
Πρέσοφ
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
W |
1-6
|
12/07 17:30 |
14 |
HC Nove Zamky 'B'
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
3-9
|
12/05 16:30 |
24 |
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
2-1
|
11/30 17:00 |
23 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Γκλαντιέτορς Τρνάβα
|
W |
7-0
|
11/27 17:00 |
22 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
2-6
|
11/25 17:00 |
55 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Σλοβακία U20
|
W |
2-1
|
11/23 17:00 |
21 |
ΜΗΚ Μάρτιν
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
1-4
|
11/21 17:00 |
20 |
[6]
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
ΗΚ 95 Ποβάζσκα Μπίστριτσα
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
11/16 16:30 |
19 |
[7]
Χουμενέ
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
L |
6-3
|
11/14 17:00 |
18 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Τοπολτσάνι
|
W |
6-4
|
11/11 17:00 |
17 |
[3]
Μχκ Ντούμπνιτσα Ναντ Βάχομ
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
[6] |
L |
6-2
|
11/04 16:00 |
16 |
ΧΚ 36 Σκάλιτσα
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
2-5
|
11/02 17:00 |
15 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Πρέσοφ
|
W |
5-2
|
10/31 17:00 |
25 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
HC Nove Zamky 'B'
|
W |
6-0
|
10/26 16:00 |
13 |
HC Μπρατισλάβα
v
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
|
L |
3-4
|
10/19 15:30 |
12 |
Γκλαντιέτορς Τρνάβα
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
1-2
|
10/17 15:30 |
11 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
HC Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
4-1
|