04/06 15:00 |
26 |
[6]
SU Σιντρένσε
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
D |
1-1
|
03/24 16:00 |
25 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Βιντιγκέιρα
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/17 15:00 |
24 |
Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα
v
Imortal DC
|
L |
3-0
|
03/09 15:00 |
23 |
[7]
Ο Έλβας
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
L |
2-1
|
03/03 15:00 |
22 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Serpa
[9] |
L |
1-2
|
02/25 15:00 |
21 |
[2]
Λουσιτάνο GC Μονκαραπαχένσε
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
L |
3-0
|
02/18 15:00 |
20 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε Κελούζ
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/11 15:00 |
19 |
[5]
Λουλετάνο DC
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
D |
1-1
|
02/04 15:00 |
18 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Σετουμπάλ
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/28 15:00 |
17 |
[7]
Fabril Barreiro
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
W |
0-1
|
01/21 15:00 |
16 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Κλούμπε Οριεντάλ Λισμπόα
[10]
|
L |
0-2
|
01/14 15:00 |
15 |
[7]
Ζουβεντούδε Εβόρα
v
Imortal DC
[14] |
W |
1-2
|
01/07 15:00 |
14 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Μπαρεϊρένσε
[7]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/17 15:00 |
13 |
Imortal DC
v
SU Σιντρένσε
|
L |
0-2
|
12/10 15:00 |
12 |
Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα Βιντιγκέιρα
v
Imortal DC
|
L |
2-0
|
12/03 15:00 |
11 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Λουσιτάνο Εβόρα
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/19 15:00 |
8 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Λουσιτάνο GC Μονκαραπαχένσε
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
11/12 15:00 |
10 |
[14]
Imortal DC
v
Ο Έλβας
[12] |
D |
2-2
|
11/05 15:00 |
9 |
[14]
Serpa
v
Imortal DC
[13] |
L |
2-0
|
11/01 15:00 |
8 |
Imortal DC
v
Moncarapachense
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/28 14:00 |
7 |
[11]
Ρεάλ Σπορτ Κλούμπε Κελούζ
v
Imortal DC
[13] |
D |
2-2
|
10/08 14:00 |
6 |
[13]
Imortal DC
v
Λουλετάνο DC
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
5 |
[2]
Σετουμπάλ
v
Imortal DC
[13] |
L |
2-1
|
09/17 13:55 |
4 |
[12]
Imortal DC
v
Fabril Barreiro
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/03 16:00 |
3 |
[2]
Κλούμπε Οριεντάλ Λισμπόα
v
Imortal DC
[12] |
L |
3-2
|
08/27 16:00 |
2 |
[13]
Imortal DC
v
Ζουβεντούδε Εβόρα
[1] |
D |
1-1
|
08/20 16:00 |
1 |
Μπαρεϊρένσε
v
Imortal DC
|
L |
2-0
|
04/19 14:30 |
26 |
[6]
Imortal DC
v
Οριένταλ Ντράγκον
[8] |
D |
2-2
|
04/16 15:00 |
26 |
Imortal DC
v
Οριένταλ Ντράγκον
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/08 15:00 |
25 |
[14]
Ολανένσε
v
Imortal DC
[6] |
W |
0-2
|