08/26 08:00 |
- |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/25 10:00 |
- |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
4-5
|
08/24 16:00 |
- |
Ντίζελ Πένζα
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
3-6
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Τόρος Νέφτεκαμσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-9
|
08/13 09:00 |
- |
Κουνλούν Ρέντ Στάρ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-5
|
08/12 13:00 |
- |
Λάντα Τολιάντι
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
3-2
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
Νεφτεχίμικ Νιζνεκάμσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
4-3
|
08/04 15:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ριαζάν
|
L |
2-4
|
08/14 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ροστόφ
|
W |
2-1
|
08/13 10:00 |
- |
HC Ταμπόβ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
3-6
|
08/12 15:30 |
- |
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
5-2
|
08/30 16:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
4-3
|
08/29 16:00 |
- |
ΣKA-Nέβα
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
3-4
|
08/28 12:30 |
- |
Νεφτιάνικ Αλμετίεφσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
1-3
|
08/27 12:30 |
- |
ΑΚΜ Νοβομοσκόβσκ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
3-0
|
08/21 14:00 |
- |
ΣKA-Nέβα
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
5-1
|
08/19 16:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Λάντα Τολιάντι
|
L |
1-8
|
08/18 11:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
HC Γιούγκρα
|
W |
2-1
|
08/17 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Αγ. Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
1-2
|
08/12 10:00 |
- |
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
0-1
|
08/05 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ζβέζντα Μόσχας
|
W |
2-1
|
04/10 14:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Μπουράν Βορονέζ
|
W |
4-2
|
08/30 10:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο ΜΟ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
D |
1-1
|
08/29 14:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ΣKA-Nέβα
|
L |
1-3
|
08/27 16:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
3-2
|
08/26 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο ΜΟ
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
1-3
|
08/23 10:00 |
- |
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
7-3
|
08/30 09:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Μέταλλουργκ Νοβοκούζεντσκ
|
W |
4-3
|
08/29 09:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Τορπέντο-Ούστ Καμένογκορσκ
|
L |
1-2
|
08/28 16:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό Αγίας Πετρούπολης
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
1-0
|