03/31 09:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
03/30 09:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
03/29 11:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
03/27 12:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
03/26 14:00 |
- |
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
03/09 13:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
03/08 06:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
03/07 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
03/05 06:30 |
- |
Γιουκιόρ Γιούγκρα -Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
03/04 10:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
L |
1-3
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
01/12 14:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
01/10 12:00 |
- |
Zenit-2 Αγ. Πετρούπολης Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
0-3
|
01/09 14:30 |
- |
Ντιναμό-2-LO Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
2-3
|
12/23 06:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-2
|
12/21 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
2-3
|
12/19 11:00 |
- |
Λοκομοτίβ TSIVS Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-0
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ντινάμο-Όλιμπ Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
12/17 08:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 10:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
|
W |
3-0
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Μπέρκουτι Ουράλα Νέοι
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR Nέων
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
11/14 12:30 |
- |
Μπέρκουτι Ουράλα Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
L |
3-1
|
11/03 11:30 |
- |
Γενισέι-2 Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
10/20 08:30 |
- |
Φακέλ Νέοι
v
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
|
W |
1-3
|
10/18 08:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Nova-2 Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Φακέλ Νέοι
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 09:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
ΑΣΚ-2 Νίζνι Νόβγκοροντ Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|
10/06 14:00 |
- |
Κουζμπάς-2 Νέοι
v
Ζενίτ - UOR Νέοι
|
W |
3-0
|