10/07 15:00 |
9 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
07 Ντέτβα
|
L |
3-4
|
10/02 16:00 |
8 |
HC Νοβ Ζάμκι
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
W |
4-5
|
09/30 15:00 |
7 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
|
W |
7-1
|
09/27 15:00 |
3 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Σλοβακία U20
|
L |
1-5
|
09/25 16:00 |
6 |
Πρέσοφ
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
6-0
|
09/23 15:00 |
5 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Γκλαντιέτορς Τρνάβα
|
W |
4-2
|
09/18 15:30 |
4 |
HC 46 Bardejov
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
4-3
|
09/11 15:00 |
2 |
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
4-3
|
09/09 15:00 |
1 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
ΗΚ 95 Ποβάζσκα Μπίστριτσα
|
W |
13-0
|
02/13 16:00 |
3 |
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
2-1
|
02/11 16:00 |
3 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
|
L |
2-3
|
02/10 16:00 |
3 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
|
W |
4-3
|
02/07 16:00 |
3 |
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
5-4
|
02/06 16:00 |
3 |
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
W |
4-5
|
02/03 16:00 |
44 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Πρέσοφ
|
W |
5-0
|
01/30 16:00 |
43 |
07 Ντέτβα
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
3-1
|
01/28 16:00 |
42 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
HC 46 Bardejov
|
L |
3-6
|
01/21 17:00 |
40 |
ΗΚ 95 Ποβάζσκα Μπίστριτσα
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
W |
2-4
|
01/16 16:00 |
39 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Γκλαντιέτορς Τρνάβα
|
W |
3-2
|
01/13 16:00 |
41 |
Reprezentacia SR 18 U20
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
W |
1-2
|
01/09 16:00 |
37 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
|
L |
2-3
|
01/04 16:00 |
35 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Τοπολτσάνι
|
W |
6-0
|
12/30 16:00 |
34 |
Λίπτοβσκυ Μίκουλας
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
7-2
|
12/28 16:30 |
33 |
Πρέσοφ
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
W |
4-5
|
12/21 16:00 |
32 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
07 Ντέτβα
|
L |
1-2
|
12/19 16:30 |
31 |
HC 46 Bardejov
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
6-1
|
12/17 16:00 |
30 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
Reprezentacia SR 18 U20
|
W |
8-2
|
12/12 16:00 |
29 |
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
v
ΗΚ 95 Ποβάζσκα Μπίστριτσα
|
W |
6-3
|
12/10 16:00 |
28 |
Γκλαντιέτορς Τρνάβα
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
3-2
|
12/03 16:00 |
26 |
Σπίσκα Νόβα Βες
v
Ντούκλα Μιχάλοβτσε
|
L |
3-2
|