11/16 06:10 |
4 |
Saputro/Ahsan
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|
11/15 07:15 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Suwardi/Pratama
|
W |
2-1
|
09/22 04:40 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Μάρκους Φ. Γκίντεον/Κέβιν Σαντζάγια Σουκαμούλιο
|
L |
0-2
|
09/21 06:55 |
4 |
Isara/Phuangphuapet
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
- |
Retired
|
09/20 02:45 |
5 |
Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν/Κιμ Αστράπ
v
Μιν Τσουν Λιάο/Ching Heng Su
|
W |
2-1
|
09/14 08:50 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Kamura/Sonoda
|
L |
1-2
|
09/13 05:10 |
5 |
Μαρκ Λάμσφους/Marvin Seidel
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
08/23 15:00 |
5 |
Μιν Τσουν Λιάο/Ching Heng Su
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|
06/15 10:40 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Sheng Shu Liu/Shu Xian Zhang
|
L |
0-2
|
06/14 03:00 |
5 |
Μάρκους Φ. Γκίντεον/Κέβιν Σαντζάγια Σουκαμούλιο
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
04/06 02:20 |
4 |
Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν/Κιμ Αστράπ
v
Kittinupong Kedren/Dechapol Puavaranukroh
|
L |
1-2
|
04/05 05:00 |
5 |
Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν/Κιμ Αστράπ
v
Ling Chen/Wang
|
W |
2-1
|
03/30 09:45 |
4 |
Wen Mei Li/Ξουάν Ξουάν Λιού
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-0
|
03/29 06:50 |
5 |
Σιράγκ Σέτι/Σατγουικξαιραζ Ρανκιρεντι
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
0-2
|
03/17 17:30 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Ling Chen/Wang
|
L |
0-2
|
03/16 18:00 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Beck/Kaesbauer
|
W |
2-0
|
03/15 18:00 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Setiawan/Tan
|
W |
2-1
|
03/05 12:00 |
1 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Conrad-Petersen/Kolding
|
W |
2-0
|
03/04 15:20 |
2 |
Watanabe/Endo
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
03/03 15:50 |
3 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Lu/Zheng
|
W |
2-1
|
03/02 13:55 |
4 |
Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν/Κιμ Αστράπ
v
Jansen/Zurwonne
|
W |
2-0
|
03/01 14:45 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Τσινγκ Γιάο Λου/Πο Χαν Γιανγκ
|
W |
2-1
|
11/05 14:00 |
2 |
Fuchs/Schoettler
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 10:00 |
3 |
Christiansen/Daugaard
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
W |
1-2
|
11/03 14:30 |
4 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Dierickx/Golinski
|
W |
2-0
|
11/02 13:05 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Natarov/Pochtarov
|
W |
2-1
|
09/28 07:55 |
5 |
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
v
Chai/Hong
|
L |
1-2
|
09/21 06:15 |
5 |
Kim/Hyun Ko
v
Κιμ Αστράπ/Άντερς Σκάαρουπ Ρασμούσεν
|
L |
2-1
|