12/07 19:00 |
1 |
Αμισίτια Ζυρίχης
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
25-22
|
12/03 16:00 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
ΤΣΒ Στ. Οτμάρ Στ. Γκάλλεν
|
W |
27-20
|
11/23 19:15 |
1 |
RTV 1879 Βασιλεία
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
26-30
|
11/16 18:30 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
HC Κριενς - Λουζερν
|
L |
20-27
|
11/12 16:30 |
1 |
BSV Bern Muri
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
23-28
|
10/22 15:00 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
|
W |
35-21
|
10/15 15:00 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
|
L |
30-32
|
10/05 17:30 |
1 |
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
30-20
|
09/28 18:00 |
1 |
Σουρ Ααράου
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
23-22
|
09/24 15:00 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Αμισίτια Ζυρίχης
|
W |
31-28
|
09/18 15:00 |
1 |
ΤΣΒ Στ. Οτμάρ Στ. Γκάλλεν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
27-34
|
09/14 17:30 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
RTV 1879 Βασιλεία
|
W |
39-21
|
09/10 16:00 |
1 |
HC Κριενς - Λουζερν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
28-29
|
09/02 17:30 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
BSV Bern Muri
|
W |
29-22
|
08/31 18:00 |
1 |
TSV Fortitudo Gossau
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
25-31
|
05/26 17:30 |
1 |
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
30-28
|
05/22 13:00 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
|
W |
25-24
|
05/20 17:30 |
1 |
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
32-21
|
05/17 17:30 |
1 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
|
W |
24-23
|
05/12 17:30 |
1 |
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
31-25
|
05/01 15:00 |
2 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
|
W |
25-22
|
04/29 17:00 |
2 |
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
22-27
|
04/24 15:00 |
2 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
|
W |
17-16
|
04/22 17:00 |
2 |
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
27-22
|
04/16 16:00 |
10 |
ΤΣΒ Στ. Οτμάρ Στ. Γκάλλεν
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
35-28
|
04/13 17:30 |
9 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
Καντέτεν Σαφχάουζεν
|
W |
27-23
|
03/23 18:30 |
8 |
Πφάντα Ουίντερτχουρ
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
L |
25-17
|
03/16 18:30 |
7 |
BSV Bern Muri
v
Ουάκερ Τχούν
|
W |
23-27
|
03/09 18:30 |
6 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
HC Κριενς - Λουζερν
|
D |
27-27
|
03/05 16:00 |
5 |
Ουάκερ Τχούν
v
ΤΣΒ Στ. Οτμάρ Στ. Γκάλλεν
|
W |
34-28
|