03/05 16:45 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
2-1
|
02/29 10:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Λιτβινόφ U20
|
W |
4-1
|
02/27 13:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/20 17:00 |
- |
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
5-2
|
02/15 16:30 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
2-5
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
Λιτβινόφ U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
D |
2-2
|
01/25 11:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Ζλιν U20
|
L |
3-8
|
01/24 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
ΗC Ολομούκ U20
|
W |
4-1
|
01/18 11:00 |
- |
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-1
|
01/17 15:15 |
- |
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
W |
3-4
|
01/11 11:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Τρίνετς U20
|
L |
4-5
|
01/10 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Βιτκόβιτσε U20
|
W |
5-2
|
01/07 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
|
L |
2-5
|
01/04 11:00 |
- |
Λίμπερετς U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
5-2
|
12/21 11:30 |
- |
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-3
|
12/19 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Πλζεν U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/19 14:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Πίλζεν U20
|
W |
2-1
|
12/18 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
|
W |
4-2
|
12/14 16:15 |
- |
Ντινάμο Παρντουμπίτσε U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
D |
1-1
|
11/30 11:30 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Ντούκλα Γιχλάβα U20
|
L |
0-3
|
11/29 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο U20
|
L |
1-2
|
11/15 11:00 |
- |
ΗC Ολομούκ U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 16:45 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο U20
|
W |
5-1
|
10/31 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε U20
|
W |
3-0
|
10/29 16:15 |
- |
Σπάρτα Πράγας U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Βιτκόβιτσε U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
2-0
|
10/19 13:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Λίμπερετς U20
|
L |
2-4
|
10/17 16:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
v
Mλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U20
|
W |
3-2
|
10/05 11:29 |
- |
Πλζεν U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
5-1
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
Κάρλοβι Βάρι U20
v
Σλάβια Πράγας U20
|
L |
4-1
|