05/18 16:00 |
1 |
[5]
ΚΤΕ-Ντούνα
v
Ατομερόμου
[2]
|
L |
82-80
|
05/14 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ατομερόμου
v
Κόρμεντ
[4]
|
W |
99-76
|
05/11 16:00 |
1 |
[2]
Ατομερόμου
v
ΟΣΕ Λάιονς
[1]
|
L |
76-91
|
05/08 16:00 |
1 |
[6]
Καποσβάρι
v
Ατομερόμου
[3]
|
W |
82-88
|
05/04 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ατομερόμου
v
SZTE-Σέντεακ
[4]
|
W |
112-108
|
04/27 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ατομερόμου
v
ΚΤΕ-Ντούνα
[5]
|
L |
74-84
|
04/24 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Κόρμεντ
v
Ατομερόμου
[2]
|
L |
101-92
|
04/20 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
ΟΣΕ Λάιονς
v
Ατομερόμου
[3]
|
W |
90-97
|
04/17 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ατομερόμου
v
Καποσβάρι
[6]
|
W |
92-88
|
04/13 16:00 |
1 |
SZTE-Σέντεακ
v
Ατομερόμου
|
W |
81-96
|
03/30 17:00 |
26 |
[14]
Ατομερόμου
v
ΚΤΕ-Ντούνα
[12]
|
W |
90-78
|
03/23 17:00 |
25 |
[11]
ΟΣΕ Λάιονς
v
Ατομερόμου
[13]
|
L |
84-73
|
03/16 17:00 |
24 |
[10]
SZTE-Σέντεακ
v
Ατομερόμου
[12]
|
L |
92-87
|
03/09 17:00 |
23 |
[11]
Ατομερόμου
v
Μπουδαπέστι Xόνβεντ SE
[9] |
L |
63-78
|
03/02 16:00 |
22 |
[2]
Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ
v
Ατομερόμου Πακς
[7]
|
L |
105-76
|
02/14 17:00 |
21 |
[10]
Ατομερόμου
v
ZTE KK
[7]
|
W |
90-88
|
02/09 17:00 |
20 |
[4]
DEAC Ντεμπρετσένι
v
Ατομερόμου
[9]
|
L |
87-85
|
02/03 17:00 |
19 |
[11]
Ατομερόμου
v
Σόπρον
[5]
|
W |
86-76
|
01/27 17:00 |
18 |
[10]
Ατομερόμου
v
Φάλκο Ζομπαθέλι
[1]
|
L |
82-118
|
01/21 17:00 |
17 |
[11]
Καποσβάρι
v
Ατομερόμου
[8]
|
L |
83-68
|
01/13 17:00 |
16 |
[11]
Ατομερόμου
v
ΝΚΑ Πέκς
[10] |
W |
81-79
|
01/06 18:00 |
15 |
[6]
Κόρμεντ
v
Ατομερόμου
[11]
|
W |
92-100
|
12/30 17:00 |
14 |
[13]
Ατομερόμου Πακς
v
Ζολνόκι Όλατζ
[3]
|
W |
92-86
|
12/20 17:00 |
13 |
[12]
ΚΤΕ-Ντούνα Άζφαλτ
v
Ατομερόμου Πακς
[13]
|
L |
92-75
|
12/16 17:00 |
12 |
[12]
Ατομερόμου
v
ΟΣΕ Λάιονς
[9]
|
W |
95-82
|
12/09 17:00 |
11 |
[13]
Ατομερόμου
v
SZTE-Σέντεακ
[4]
|
W |
87-78
|
11/30 18:00 |
10 |
[12]
Μπουδαπέστι Xόνβεντ SE
v
Ατομερόμου
[14]
|
W |
71-77
|
11/25 17:00 |
9 |
[14]
Ατομερόμου
v
Άλμπα Φέχερβαρ
[1]
|
L |
80-87
|
11/18 17:00 |
8 |
[6]
ZTE KK
v
Ατομερόμου
[14]
|
W |
86-92
|
11/11 17:00 |
7 |
[14]
Ατομερόμου
v
DEAC Ντεμπρετσένι
[8]
|
L |
61-70
|