07/31 16:00 |
- |
Ταμπασάλου
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
1-0
|
07/27 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Τάλινα JK Λέτζιον II
|
W |
6-2
|
07/17 16:30 |
- |
Βάντρα JK Βάπρους
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
D |
1-1
|
07/13 16:00 |
- |
JK Νόμε Κάλιου II
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
2-1
|
06/30 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Βίιμσι JK
|
D |
2-2
|
06/26 13:00 |
- |
ΦΚ Ταλίν
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
1-2
|
06/20 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Χάριου JK Λάαγκρι
|
L |
1-2
|
06/12 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Ταμπασάλου
|
W |
5-2
|
05/31 16:00 |
- |
Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
6-3
|
05/28 16:00 |
- |
Βίιμσι JK
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
6-0
|
05/22 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
JK Νόμε Κάλιου II
|
L |
0-5
|
05/16 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Βάντρα JK Βάπρους
|
L |
1-2
|
05/10 16:00 |
- |
Τάλινα JK Λέτζιον II
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
0-2
|
05/07 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Λαάνεμαα Χαάψαλου
|
L |
0-4
|
11/22 11:00 |
- |
Tabasalu FC Charma
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
1-5
|
11/07 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Tάρτου Βέλκο
|
L |
3-6
|
10/29 17:00 |
- |
Πάιντε Λινάμεσκοντ ΙΙ
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
7-1
|
10/25 11:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Λαάνεμαα Χαάψαλου
|
W |
4-1
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Ταμπασάλου
|
W |
1-0
|
10/08 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Πάιντε Λινάμεσκοντ ΙΙ
|
L |
1-3
|
10/04 10:00 |
- |
FC Helios Voru
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
0-5
|
09/30 14:00 |
- |
Ρακβέρε JK Τάρβας
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
2-3
|
09/17 15:30 |
- |
Tάρτου Βέλκο
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
1-0
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Βίιμσι JK
|
L |
1-6
|
09/09 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Ρακβέρε JK Τάρβας
|
W |
3-1
|
09/06 13:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Κέιλα JK
|
W |
3-1
|
08/24 16:00 |
- |
JK Νόμε Κάλιου II
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
W |
0-2
|
08/14 16:00 |
- |
JK Νόμε Κάλιου II
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
2-1
|
08/08 16:00 |
- |
Ταμπασάλου
v
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
|
L |
3-2
|
07/25 16:00 |
- |
JK Τάλινα Κάλεβ II
v
Λαάνεμαα Χαάψαλου
|
W |
4-2
|