06/10 15:00 |
30 |
SK Sered
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
4-1
|
05/27 15:00 |
28 |
ΟΚ Kάστκοβτσε
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
1-0
|
05/13 14:30 |
26 |
ΣΚΒρακούνα Μπρατισλάβα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
0-5
|
04/29 14:00 |
24 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
OFK Μαλζένιτσε
|
D |
0-0
|
04/23 08:30 |
23 |
TJ Τζεντνότα Μπάνοβα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
D |
3-3
|
04/15 14:30 |
22 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
Tζ Ντρούζστεβνικ Βέλκε Λούντιντσε
|
W |
1-0
|
04/08 13:30 |
21 |
Νίβε Ζάμκι
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
1-3
|
04/01 13:30 |
20 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
ΦΚ Μπελούσα
|
L |
0-3
|
03/18 13:30 |
18 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
Slovan Duslo Šala
|
D |
1-1
|
03/11 13:00 |
17 |
Σλόβαν Γκαλάντα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
3-0
|
03/04 13:00 |
16 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
AFC Νόβε Μέστο ναντ Βάχομ
|
W |
2-0
|
11/12 12:00 |
- |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
SKF Σερέντ
|
D |
1-1
|
10/29 11:30 |
13 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
ΟΚ Kάστκοβτσε
|
L |
0-1
|
10/22 12:30 |
12 |
KFC Κάλνα ναντ Χρόνομ
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
1-0
|
10/09 13:00 |
10 |
Ποντκονίτσε
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
D |
0-0
|
09/24 13:30 |
8 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
TJ Τζεντνότα Μπάνοβα
|
W |
3-1
|
09/18 13:30 |
7 |
Tζ Ντρούζστεβνικ Βέλκε Λούντιντσε
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
D |
0-0
|
09/10 14:00 |
6 |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
Νίβε Ζάμκι
|
L |
0-2
|
09/04 14:00 |
5 |
ΦΚ Μπελούσα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
0-1
|
08/20 14:30 |
3 |
Slovan Duslo Šala
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
D |
2-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
- |
AFC Νόβε Μέστο ναντ Βάχομ
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
4-3
|
06/15 15:00 |
- |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
MSK Σένετς
|
W |
1-0
|
05/22 15:00 |
- |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
Ράκα Μπρατισλάβα
|
D |
2-2
|
05/14 15:00 |
- |
ΣΚΒρακούνα Μπρατισλάβα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
1-3
|
05/07 15:00 |
- |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
ΦΚ Σλόβαν Μοστ
|
W |
4-0
|
05/04 15:30 |
- |
ΟΦΚ Ντουνάισκα Λούζνα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
1-3
|
04/30 15:00 |
- |
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
v
Σλόβαν Ιβάνκα πρι Ντούναγι
|
D |
1-1
|
11/12 17:30 |
- |
MSK Σένετς
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
W |
0-4
|
10/17 08:30 |
- |
Ράκα Μπρατισλάβα
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
2-0
|
06/19 15:00 |
- |
FC Ροχόζνικ
v
Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβα
|
L |
2-0
|