12/06 12:00 |
6 |
[4]
Ανόι
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/29 10:00 |
5 |
[2]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Βουχάν Θρι Τάουνς
[3]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/08 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
Πόχανγκ Στίλερς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/24 10:00 |
3 |
[2]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Πόχανγκ Στίλερς
[1]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/04 10:00 |
2 |
[3]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Ανόι
[4]
|
W |
6-0
|
09/20 12:00 |
1 |
Βουχάν Θρι Τάουνς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
|
D |
2-2
|
04/30 11:00 |
6 |
[4]
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[2]
|
W |
0-5
|
04/27 11:00 |
5 |
[1]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς
[3]
|
W |
6-0
|
04/24 11:00 |
4 |
[2]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Νταεγού
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/21 14:00 |
3 |
[3]
Νταεγού
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/18 14:00 |
2 |
[1]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν
[4]
|
W |
5-0
|
04/15 14:00 |
1 |
[2]
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
05/21 10:00 |
6 |
[2]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Μπεϊζίνγκ Γκοουάν
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/07 11:00 |
5 |
[4]
Μπούριραμ Γιουνάιτεντ
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
04/24 10:00 |
4 |
[1]
Τζεονμπουκ Μότορς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/09 10:30 |
3 |
[1]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Τζεονμπουκ Μότορς
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/13 12:00 |
2 |
[3]
Μπεϊζίνγκ Γκοουάν
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[1]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/06 10:30 |
1 |
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Μπούριραμ Γιουνάιτεντ
|
W |
3-0
|
05/10 10:00 |
6 |
[3]
Σεούλ
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[1]
|
L |
1-0
|
04/26 10:30 |
5 |
[1]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϋ Γουόντερερς
[4]
|
W |
6-1
|
04/11 10:30 |
4 |
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Shanghai SIPG
|
W |
1-0
|
03/15 11:30 |
3 |
[2]
Shanghai SIPG
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/28 10:30 |
2 |
[7]
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Σεούλ
[1]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/21 08:00 |
1 |
Γουέστερν Σίδνεϋ Γουόντερερς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
|
W |
0-4
|
05/03 10:30 |
6 |
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Πόχανγκ Στίλερς
|
D |
1-1
|
04/20 10:00 |
5 |
Σίδνεϋ
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
|
D |
0-0
|
04/05 10:30 |
4 |
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Γκουανγκζού
|
W |
1-0
|
03/16 11:30 |
3 |
Γκουανγκζού
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
|
D |
2-2
|
03/02 10:30 |
2 |
Πόχανγκ Στίλερς
v
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
|
L |
1-0
|
02/24 10:30 |
1 |
Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάϊαμοντς
v
Σίδνεϋ
|
W |
2-0
|