11/04 23:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Γιεβγέν Κι
|
L |
1-3
|
11/04 22:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Serhii Skachenko
|
L |
2-3
|
11/04 21:00 |
- |
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-1
|
11/04 20:30 |
- |
Γιεβγέν Κι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/03 23:00 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 22:00 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Oleksandr Naida
|
W |
3-1
|
11/03 20:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Rodion Pirveli
|
L |
2-3
|
11/03 20:00 |
- |
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 18:00 |
- |
Oleksandr Naida
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/03 17:30 |
- |
Rodion Pirveli
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-1
|
11/02 16:30 |
- |
Γιεβγέν Κι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 15:30 |
- |
Dmytro Alekseenko
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/02 14:30 |
- |
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/02 13:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Γιεβγέν Κι
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 12:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Dmytro Alekseenko
|
L |
2-3
|
11/02 11:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
|
W |
3-0
|
11/01 16:30 |
- |
Viacheslav Kovalenko
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-2
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Άντρεϊ Γκραμπσκι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/01 14:30 |
- |
Vladimir Sorokin
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
11/01 13:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Viacheslav Kovalenko
|
W |
3-1
|
11/01 12:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Άντρεϊ Γκραμπσκι
|
L |
1-3
|
11/01 11:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Vladimir Sorokin
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 17:00 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Oleksii Metla
|
W |
3-2
|
10/31 16:00 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Γιεβγέν Κι
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 14:30 |
- |
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
v
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
|
L |
1-3
|
10/31 14:00 |
- |
Oleksii Metla
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
W |
2-3
|
10/31 13:00 |
- |
Γιεβγέν Κι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-2
|
10/31 11:30 |
- |
Ιγκορ Σουκοβατι
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-0
|
10/26 09:30 |
- |
Vladimir Sorokin
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-0
|
10/26 08:30 |
- |
Dmytro Alekseenko
v
Έντουαρντ Ρούμπτσοφ
|
L |
3-1
|