02/03 11:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 11:00 |
- |
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
02/01 11:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 11:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Sbornaya RB Minsk Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
01/14 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
12/16 06:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
12/15 11:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Proton Youth Women
|
W |
3-0
|
12/14 11:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 11:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
11/20 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
11/01 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Zarechie-Odintsovo-2 Youth Women
|
L |
0-3
|
10/31 10:30 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
L |
1-3
|
10/30 12:00 |
- |
Ζαρέχιε Οντίντσοβο Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 09:30 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
2-3
|
01/09 09:00 |
- |
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
01/08 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-1
|
01/07 15:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τουλίτσα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
01/06 13:00 |
- |
Λίπετσκ 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/26 07:00 |
- |
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
12/25 11:00 |
- |
Μιντσάνκα Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
12/24 09:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Σπάρτα 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
3-0
|
12/11 11:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 11:00 |
- |
Dynamo Krasnodar Youth Women
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 11:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
1-3
|
11/21 13:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
11/19 13:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Ακάντεμι Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-0
|
11/18 13:00 |
- |
Proton Youth Women
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
W |
0-3
|
11/02 12:00 |
- |
Ντινάμο Μέταρ Νεάνιδες
v
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
|
L |
3-1
|
10/17 08:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Ζαρέχιε Οντίντσοβο Νεάνιδες
|
L |
0-3
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
Τιουμέν 2 Νεάνιδες
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας Νεανίδες
|
L |
2-3
|