04/27 13:00 |
32 |
Agia Napa
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
D |
3-3
|
04/24 13:00 |
31 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
ΠΑΕΕΚ
|
L |
0-6
|
04/17 13:00 |
30 |
Ασίλ Λήσης
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
L |
3-1
|
04/14 13:00 |
29 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Διγενής Μόρφου
[15]
|
L |
1-4
|
04/10 13:00 |
28 |
AE Ζακακίου
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
L |
2-0
|
04/07 13:00 |
27 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Κούρις Ερίμι
[14] |
L |
0-1
|
04/03 13:00 |
26 |
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
L |
2-1
|
03/20 13:30 |
25 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Άλκη Ορόκλινη
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/17 13:30 |
24 |
[18]
Tόι Λακαταμίας
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[17]
|
W |
1-4
|
03/13 13:30 |
23 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
[8] |
D |
1-1
|
03/06 13:30 |
22 |
Οθέλλος Αθιένου
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 13:30 |
21 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Π.Ο Ξυλοτύμπου 2006
|
W |
2-1
|
02/24 13:00 |
20 |
Άρης Λεμεσσού
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
|
L |
1-0
|
02/20 13:00 |
19 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Ομόνοια Ψευδά
[13]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/17 13:00 |
15 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Αγία Νάπα
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/13 13:00 |
18 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Αναγέννησης Δερυνειας
|
D |
2-2
|
01/09 12:30 |
17 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Ονήσιλος Σωτήρας
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
01/06 12:30 |
16 |
[6]
Ακρίτας Χλωρακας
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
01/02 12:30 |
15 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Αγία Νάπα
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/23 12:30 |
14 |
[3]
ΠΑΕΕΚ
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[17]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/19 12:30 |
13 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Ασίλ Λήσης
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
12/12 12:30 |
12 |
[17]
Διγενής Μόρφου
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/07 12:30 |
11 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
AE Ζακακίου
|
D |
0-0
|
11/04 12:30 |
10 |
[11]
Κούρις Ερίμι
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/31 12:30 |
9 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Ομόνοια Αραδίππου
|
L |
0-4
|
10/25 12:30 |
8 |
[10]
Άλκη Ορόκλινη
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[18]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/17 12:30 |
7 |
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Tόι Λακαταμίας
|
W |
1-0
|
10/14 12:30 |
6 |
[10]
Αχυρώνας Λιοπετρίου
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[18]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 12:30 |
5 |
[17]
Διγενής Ύψωνας
v
Οθέλλος Αθιένου
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 13:00 |
4 |
[13]
Π.Ο Ξυλοτύμπου 2006
v
Διγενής Ύψωνας
[18]
|
D |
0-0
|