04/20 14:00 |
4 |
[9]
Torpedo Minsk
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
04/14 17:45 |
3 |
[5]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
FK Gorodeya
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/05 15:00 |
2 |
[8]
FC Μινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/31 11:00 |
1 |
[7]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Σλάβια Μοζίρ
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/02 11:00 |
30 |
[13]
Torpedo Minsk
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/24 11:00 |
29 |
[16]
Ντνιέπρ Μόγκιλεβ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[3]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/09 16:45 |
28 |
[3]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Σλουτσκ
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 12:00 |
27 |
[3]
Βίτεμπσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
10/31 15:45 |
16 |
[5]
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/28 14:00 |
26 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Ντινάμο Μπρεστ
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/20 12:00 |
25 |
[11]
FC Μινσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[4]
|
D |
3-3
|
10/07 15:30 |
24 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Σμολέβιτσι
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/30 16:45 |
23 |
[1]
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
09/23 16:45 |
22 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
FK Luch Minsk
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/15 15:30 |
21 |
[3]
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[4]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/02 16:30 |
20 |
[4]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Νέμαν Γκρότνο
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
08/26 16:45 |
19 |
[9]
ΦΚ Γκομέλ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/19 15:00 |
18 |
[3]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
FK Gorodeya
[14]
|
L |
0-2
|
07/22 13:30 |
17 |
[9]
Ίσλοτς
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/16 15:45 |
16 |
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
07/07 16:00 |
15 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Torpedo Minsk
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/01 15:45 |
14 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Ντνιέπρ Μόγκιλεβ
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
06/24 13:45 |
13 |
[6]
Σλουτσκ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[2]
|
W |
0-1
|
06/18 14:00 |
12 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Βίτεμπσκ
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/13 17:45 |
11 |
[9]
Ντινάμο Μπρεστ
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/01 15:45 |
10 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
FC Μινσκ
[12]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/27 13:00 |
9 |
[13]
Σμολέβιτσι
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
05/23 16:15 |
8 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
ΜΠΑΤΕ Μπορίσοφ
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
05/14 16:30 |
7 |
[11]
FK Luch Minsk
v
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
[2]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/06 12:30 |
6 |
[2]
Ντιναμό Μινσκ
v
Σαχτέρ Σόλιγκορσκ
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|