12/22 17:40 |
1 |
[3]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
DVTK Τζεγκεσμπέντβεκ
[5]
|
W |
4-1
|
12/08 17:40 |
1 |
[2]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[1]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/02 14:00 |
1 |
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
v
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
W |
2-4
|
11/26 16:40 |
1 |
[3]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
HSC Σικσζερέντα
[7]
|
W |
5-4
|
11/24 17:40 |
1 |
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
v
Γκιεργκιόϊ
|
L |
3-4
|
11/19 17:00 |
1 |
[7]
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
11/17 17:40 |
1 |
[5]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
Ούιπεστ Βουδαπέστης
[1]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/14 17:30 |
1 |
[10]
FEHA19
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[6]
|
W |
2-7
|
11/05 14:30 |
1 |
[4]
FTC-Τέλεκομ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/03 17:40 |
1 |
[6]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
Ντουναουβαρόσι Ατσελμπικακ
[10]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/29 16:40 |
1 |
[5]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
DVTK Τζεγκεσμπέντβεκ
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/27 16:00 |
1 |
[1]
UTE
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 15:30 |
1 |
HSC Σικσζερέντα
v
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
W |
4-6
|
10/20 15:30 |
1 |
Γκιεργκιόϊ
v
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
L |
3-2
|
10/19 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Κορόνα Μπράσοφ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[6]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/15 16:30 |
1 |
[10]
DEAC
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/13 16:30 |
1 |
DVTK Τζεγκεσμπέντβεκ
v
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
W |
2-3
|
10/10 16:40 |
1 |
[6]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
Κορόνα Μπράσοφ
[1]
|
L |
5-6
|
10/05 16:40 |
1 |
[7]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
HSC Σικσζερέντα
[8]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/01 15:40 |
1 |
[8]
MAC Ουϊμπούντα
v
FEHA19
[9] |
W |
7-1
|
09/29 16:40 |
1 |
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
v
Ουϊπεστ
|
L |
1-4
|
03/17 19:00 |
2 |
[1]
MAC Ουϊμπούντα
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[5]
|
L |
0-3
|
03/13 17:30 |
2 |
[5]
FTC-Τέλεκομ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/11 16:40 |
2 |
[1]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
03/09 17:30 |
2 |
[5]
FTC-Τέλεκομ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[1]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/08 16:00 |
2 |
[5]
FTC-Τέλεκομ
v
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
[1]
|
W |
3-4
|
03/05 16:40 |
2 |
[1]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/04 18:30 |
2 |
[1]
Μπούνταπεστ Γέγκορονγκ Ακάντεμι
v
FTC-Τέλεκομ
[5]
|
L |
2-5
|
02/23 17:30 |
3 |
FEHA19
v
ΜΑΚ Βουδαπέστης
|
W |
1-6
|
02/22 17:30 |
3 |
[10]
FEHA19
v
MAC Ουϊμπούντα
[1]
|
W |
2-3
|