12/30 16:30 |
33 |
[6]
Πλζεν
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[9]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/28 17:00 |
32 |
[10]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Μάουντφιλντ
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
31 |
[4]
Τρίνετς
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[10]
|
L |
7-2
|
12/22 17:00 |
30 |
[8]
Λίμπερεκ
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[7]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/20 17:00 |
29 |
[8]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο
[14]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/11 16:20 |
28 |
[13]
CEZ Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/09 17:00 |
27 |
[7]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Κάρλοβυ Βάρυ
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
26 |
[5]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Σπάρτα Πράγας
[8]
|
L |
2-6
|
12/02 16:30 |
25 |
[2]
Βιτκόβιτσε
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[5]
|
L |
4-1
|
11/29 17:00 |
24 |
[5]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Όλομουτς
[3]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/27 16:00 |
23 |
[1]
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/25 17:00 |
22 |
[5]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
[9]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/22 17:00 |
17 |
[5]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Λίμπερεκ
[10]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/20 14:30 |
21 |
[13]
Λίτβινοβ
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[3]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/18 17:00 |
20 |
[4]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Πλζεν
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/06 15:00 |
19 |
[10]
Μάουντφιλντ
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[3]
|
L |
5-1
|
11/04 16:00 |
18 |
Τρίνετς
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/01 17:00 |
17 |
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Λίμπερεκ
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/30 15:00 |
16 |
[12]
Ριτίρι Κλάντνο
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[3]
|
W |
3-5
|
10/28 15:00 |
15 |
[3]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
CEZ Μότορ Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/23 13:30 |
14 |
[8]
Κάρλοβυ Βάρυ
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/21 16:30 |
13 |
[9]
Σπάρτα Πράγας
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/18 15:00 |
12 |
[6]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Βιτκόβιτσε
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/16 15:00 |
11 |
[1]
Όλομουτς
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/13 16:00 |
10 |
[7]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Ντινάμο Παρντούμπιτσε
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/09 14:00 |
9 |
[7]
Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/07 16:00 |
8 |
[9]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Λίτβινοβ
[11]
|
W |
5-4
|
10/02 14:30 |
7 |
[12]
Πλζεν
v
Κομέτα Μπρνο
[10]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/30 16:00 |
6 |
[11]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Μάουντφιλντ
[5]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/27 15:00 |
5 |
[10]
Κομέτα Μπρνο
v
Οτσελάρι Τρίνετς
[12]
|
L |
2-4
|