11/25 17:00 |
24 |
[5]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[6]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/23 17:30 |
23 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
|
L |
0-5
|
11/21 16:00 |
22 |
[8]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/19 17:30 |
21 |
[6]
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
[7]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/07 16:00 |
20 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
|
L |
5-2
|
11/05 17:00 |
19 |
[4]
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[2]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/29 16:30 |
17 |
[3]
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
GKS Κατοβίτσε
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/26 15:00 |
16 |
[6]
GKS Τίτσι
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[2]
|
L |
6-0
|
10/24 15:00 |
15 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
|
L |
1-3
|
10/22 16:00 |
14 |
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
|
L |
2-0
|
10/17 15:00 |
13 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
|
W |
5-4
|
10/15 16:00 |
12 |
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
|
W |
3-10
|
10/10 15:00 |
11 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Podhale Nowy Targ
|
W |
4-2
|
10/08 16:00 |
10 |
[6]
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[5]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/01 16:30 |
8 |
[1]
GKS Κατοβίτσε
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/26 15:00 |
7 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
GKS Τίτσι
|
L |
2-3
|
09/24 16:30 |
6 |
[5]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[2]
|
L |
4-3
|
09/21 16:30 |
5 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
|
W |
4-2
|
09/19 15:00 |
4 |
[7]
Ζαγκλεμπιέ Σοσνόβιετς
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[2]
|
L |
5-4
|
09/16 16:30 |
3 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
ΣΤΑ Σάνοκ
|
W |
2-0
|
09/12 15:00 |
2 |
Podhale Nowy Targ
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
|
W |
2-5
|
09/10 16:30 |
1 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
|
W |
6-4
|
03/05 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
L |
5-1
|
03/03 17:30 |
3 |
[3]
TKH Torun
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
[6]
|
W |
5-2
|
02/28 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/27 17:30 |
3 |
[6]
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/24 17:30 |
3 |
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
|
L |
0-2
|
02/23 17:30 |
3 |
[3]
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Κόμαρχ Κρακόβια
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/19 17:00 |
36 |
[2]
JKH GKS Ζαστρζέμπιε
v
Ενέργκα Τορούν
[3]
|
L |
7-4
|
02/17 17:00 |
35 |
[3]
Ενέργκα Τορούν
v
Ούνια Όσβιετσιμ
[5]
|
W |
5-2
|