01/26 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Κούζμπας
|
L |
3-6
|
01/10 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
|
W |
4-3
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
L |
4-8
|
12/25 10:00 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 10:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
14-3
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Μούρμανσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
W |
4-6
|
12/15 16:00 |
- |
Βόντνικ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
11-1
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
|
L |
2-8
|
12/08 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
D |
4-4
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
2-7
|
11/23 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Στρόιτελ Σικτιβκάρ
|
L |
2-5
|
11/20 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Rodina Kirov
|
L |
2-6
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
4-2
|
11/13 09:00 |
- |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
7-4
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Σιμπσελμάς Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
D |
2-2
|
11/07 06:00 |
- |
Κούζμπας
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
10-2
|
02/27 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Σιμπσελμάς Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
W |
5-4
|
02/20 10:00 |
- |
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
W |
4-5
|
02/17 16:00 |
- |
Βόντνικ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
8-5
|
02/13 10:00 |
- |
Ντιναμό Καζάν
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
5-4
|
02/10 14:30 |
- |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
7-4
|
02/07 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Στρόιτελ Σικτιβκάρ
|
W |
8-3
|
02/04 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Ρόντινα
|
W |
10-4
|
01/26 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
10-3
|
01/23 09:00 |
- |
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
L |
11-3
|
01/20 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
3-9
|
01/17 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Κούζμπας
|
W |
4-0
|
01/13 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
L |
3-6
|
01/10 08:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Μούρμανσκ
|
W |
6-3
|
12/26 07:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
|
W |
2-1
|