02/19 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
|
W |
14-2
|
02/16 09:00 |
- |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
12-6
|
02/13 05:00 |
- |
Baikal
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
5-4
|
02/10 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Μούρμανσκ
|
W |
8-2
|
02/07 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Βόντνικ
|
W |
8-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Δυναμό Μόσχας
|
W |
5-4
|
02/01 12:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Dynamo Kazan
|
W |
9-2
|
01/29 06:00 |
- |
Κούζμπας
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
6-3
|
01/26 12:00 |
- |
Σιμπσελμάς Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
2-6
|
01/10 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
|
W |
8-4
|
01/07 08:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
|
W |
8-2
|
12/25 09:00 |
- |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
7-5
|
12/22 15:00 |
- |
Dynamo Kazan
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
4-3
|
12/18 10:00 |
- |
Βόντνικ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
5-2
|
12/15 15:30 |
- |
Μούρμανσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
4-3
|
12/11 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
D |
3-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Μπαϊκάλ Ένερτζι Ίρκουτσκ
|
W |
10-5
|
11/30 14:00 |
- |
Ουραλσκί Τρούμπνικ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
2-7
|
11/23 12:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Rodina Kirov
|
W |
4-2
|
11/20 08:00 |
- |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Στρόιτελ Σικτιβκάρ
|
W |
14-3
|
11/16 14:30 |
- |
Βόλγκα Ουλιάνοβσκ
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
D |
5-5
|
11/13 10:00 |
- |
Σταρτ Νίζνι Νοβγκορόντ
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
4-5
|
11/10 12:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Κούζμπας
|
W |
4-2
|
11/07 08:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Σιμπσελμάς Νοβοσιμπίρσκ
|
W |
12-4
|
03/21 08:00 |
1 |
Δυναμό Μόσχας
v
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
|
W |
2-4
|
03/14 10:00 |
2 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
W |
6-2
|
03/13 10:00 |
2 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
SKA Neftyanik
|
W |
7-0
|
03/10 09:00 |
2 |
SKA Neftyanik
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
L |
7-6
|
03/06 10:00 |
3 |
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
v
Κούζμπας
|
W |
5-1
|
03/03 12:00 |
3 |
Κούζμπας
v
Γενισέι Κράσνογιαρσκ
|
W |
4-6
|