04/06 15:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 17:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Ράντετς Κράλοβε
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
03/29 18:00 |
- |
Σλάβια Ράντετς Κράλοβε
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
L |
3-2
|
03/23 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Σλάβια Ράντετς Κράλοβε
|
W |
2-1
|
03/22 18:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
- |
View
|
03/08 18:30 |
- |
Blue Volley Ostrava
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Blue Volley Ostrava
|
W |
3-0
|
02/23 17:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Blue Volley Ostrava
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 17:00 |
- |
VK Brno 2
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
- |
View
|
01/26 18:00 |
- |
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
L |
3-0
|
01/20 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Blue Volley Ostrava
|
W |
3-2
|
01/12 18:00 |
- |
Σόκολ Μπουτσόβιτσε
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Χράντρεκ Κράλοβ
|
W |
3-0
|
12/09 10:30 |
- |
Blue Volley Ostrava
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
12/08 17:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Σόκολ Μπουτσόβιτσε
|
W |
3-1
|
11/24 18:00 |
- |
Dukla Liberec B
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|
11/08 18:00 |
- |
TJ CZU Praha
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
11/03 18:00 |
- |
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
L |
3-0
|
10/28 15:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
|
W |
3-0
|
10/21 15:00 |
- |
USK Σλάβια Πλζεν
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Lvi Praha B
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
10/13 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
Dukla Liberec B
|
L |
1-3
|
10/07 15:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
TJ CZU Praha
|
W |
3-0
|
09/30 15:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
ΜΦΦ Πράχα
|
W |
3-0
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
Τσέσκε Μπουντεγιόβιτσε Β'
v
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
|
W |
0-3
|
09/22 16:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
USK Σλάβια Πλζεν
|
W |
3-0
|
04/14 17:00 |
- |
ΒΚ Μπρνο
v
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
|
W |
2-3
|
04/06 17:30 |
- |
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
v
Τέσλα Μπρνο
|
W |
3-2
|
03/24 17:00 |
- |
TJ Σοκόλ Ντομπριτσόβιτσε
v
TJ Σπαρτάκ Βέλκε Μετσιρίτσι
|
W |
3-1
|
03/04 16:00 |
- |
TJ CZU Praha
v
Σόκολ Ντομπριχόβιτσε
|
W |
1-3
|