10/09 12:00 |
- |
Ταβρίγια Σίμφεροπολ
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
D |
1-1
|
09/28 10:00 |
- |
FC Νικοπόλ
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
D |
0-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
ΜΦΚ Μικολάιφ ΙΙ
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
L |
1-0
|
09/04 10:00 |
- |
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
L |
0-2
|
08/11 14:29 |
- |
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
v
Ταβρίγια Σίμφεροπολ
|
W |
1-0
|
08/11 10:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Ταβρίγια Σίμφεροπολ
|
W |
1-0
|
05/19 10:00 |
- |
Kremin
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
D |
2-2
|
05/11 10:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οδησσού
|
D |
2-2
|
08/18 14:30 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih
|
W |
2-0
|
08/11 15:00 |
- |
Ρεάλ Φάρμα Οδησσού
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
D |
0-0
|
08/04 14:30 |
- |
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
v
Ταβρίγια Σίμφεροπολ
|
D |
1-1
|
07/28 14:30 |
- |
FC Νικοπόλ
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
W |
0-1
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
v
Κρέμιν Κρέμεντσουκ
|
L |
0-2
|
06/02 14:30 |
- |
Nikopol-NPGU
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
W |
1-2
|
05/02 14:00 |
- |
Dnipro
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
W |
0-1
|
04/22 14:00 |
- |
Ντνίπρο-1
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
L |
1-0
|
04/07 10:00 |
- |
FK Sudnobudivnyk
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
W |
1-3
|
11/10 11:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
W |
0-11
|
10/30 15:00 |
- |
Ντνίπρο-1
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
L |
2-0
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
ΜΦΚ Μικολάιφ ΙΙ
v
Ενέρχιγια Νόβα Καχόφκα
|
W |
1-4
|
09/15 13:00 |
- |
FK Sudnobudivnyk
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
W |
1-5
|
08/13 14:30 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
ΜΦΚ Μικολάιφ ΙΙ
|
W |
3-2
|
08/09 15:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
FC Myr
|
L |
2-3
|
07/30 15:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Nikopol-NPGU
|
W |
2-0
|
07/22 15:00 |
- |
FC Dnipro
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
D |
2-2
|
07/15 15:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
|
W |
1-0
|
05/03 14:00 |
- |
Nikopol-NPGU
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
L |
3-1
|
04/28 13:00 |
- |
Μέταλουργκ Ζαπορίζια
v
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
|
W |
1-13
|
04/17 13:00 |
- |
Ενέργκιγια Ν Καχόφκα
v
Sudnobudivnyk Mykolaiv
|
W |
5-1
|