10/17 15:00 |
1 |
[25]
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[18]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/16 10:00 |
1 |
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
2-4
|
10/12 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
[19]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/11 10:00 |
1 |
[18]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
[19]
|
L |
4-7
|
10/08 10:00 |
1 |
[18]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[28]
|
W |
6-3
|
10/07 15:30 |
1 |
[18]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ταϊφούν U20
[28]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/01 14:00 |
1 |
[4]
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[15]
|
L |
4-1
|
09/30 11:00 |
1 |
[2]
Serebryanye Lvy U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/27 16:00 |
1 |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
4-3
|
09/26 16:00 |
1 |
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
1-2
|
09/20 15:30 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
L |
2-3
|
09/19 15:30 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Λόκο U20
|
W |
4-3
|
09/15 15:30 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Λόκο U20
|
W |
4-3
|
09/10 14:00 |
1 |
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/09 16:30 |
1 |
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
2-1
|
09/06 14:00 |
1 |
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
4-2
|
09/05 14:00 |
1 |
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
2-3
|
04/07 15:30 |
2 |
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
4-0
|
04/06 15:30 |
2 |
Τσάικα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
7-1
|
04/03 14:00 |
2 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Τσάικα U20
|
L |
1-3
|
04/02 14:00 |
2 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Τσάικα U20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/28 15:30 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/25 15:30 |
3 |
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
4-3
|
03/24 15:30 |
3 |
Αλμάζ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
5-3
|
03/21 15:30 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
W |
2-1
|
03/16 15:30 |
4 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
MHC Spartak U20
|
W |
3-1
|
03/13 11:00 |
4 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/12 11:00 |
4 |
MHC Spartak U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
3-2
|