12/10 16:00 |
1 |
[10]
HK Κάπιταν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[5]
|
W |
1-6
|
12/09 10:00 |
1 |
[10]
HK Κάπιταν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/06 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/05 15:00 |
1 |
[9]
Ρούσκιε Βιτιάζι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/26 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[16] |
W |
6-2
|
11/25 10:00 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Kunlun Red Star U20
[16] |
W |
2-1
|
11/21 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
1 |
[8]
SKA Βαριάγκι U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
11/17 11:00 |
1 |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
11/16 16:30 |
1 |
[12]
Ρίγα U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/04 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
[13]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/03 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Ντινάμο Μόσχας U20
[12]
|
W |
6-4
|
10/31 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/30 15:30 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Κρασνάγια Αρμίγια U20
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/25 09:00 |
1 |
[12]
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/24 03:00 |
1 |
[11]
Αμούρσκι Τίγκρυ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/21 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Ταϊφούν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
2-10
|
10/20 03:00 |
1 |
[15]
Ταϊφούν U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
2-6
|
10/16 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Atlanty U20
[29]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/15 15:30 |
1 |
[4]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Atlanty U20
[29]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/12 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Τσάικα U20
[10]
|
W |
6-2
|
10/06 10:00 |
1 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
[2]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/05 15:30 |
1 |
[6]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
ΣΚΑ-1946 U20
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/28 14:00 |
1 |
[15]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[5]
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
MHC Spartak U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[6]
|
W |
3-5
|
09/24 16:00 |
1 |
[12]
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
[4]
|
W |
4-5
|
09/23 10:00 |
1 |
Κρίλια Σοβέτοφ U20
v
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
|
L |
3-2
|
09/19 15:30 |
1 |
[5]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/18 15:30 |
1 |
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Αλμάζ U20
|
L |
1-3
|
09/15 10:00 |
1 |
[3]
Ντινάμο Αγίας Πετρούπολης U20
v
Λόκο U20
[4]
|
L |
1-4
|