ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/05 15:00 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Iuliia Nikitina
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
08/01 11:10 |
26 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Στέφανι Τζ. Βίστσερ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/31 08:00 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Iuliia Nikitina
|
4-6,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/20 09:00 |
28 |
Φεντερίκα Αρτσιντιάκομο
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
7-5,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/19 09:00 |
27 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Αγκάτε Τίμσιτ
|
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/18 12:45 |
26 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Lisa-Maria Moser
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/17 09:25 |
25 |
Σβέντζα Όχσνερ.
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
0-6,6-4,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/15 14:00 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Francesca Rumi
|
4-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/10 09:40 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Μέλανι Σολάνγκε Κριβόι
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Tabarka |
07/08 15:00 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Μιράντα Ποϊλ
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/15 08:00 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Ταμάρα Κούροβιτς
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/12 08:30 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Longi Noelly Nsimba
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Monastir |
11/11 09:00 |
54 |
Amal Gati
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Les Contamines |
07/24 09:00 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Kamilla Kokeladze
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Dijon |
07/20 08:00 |
27 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Katharine Fahey
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Dijon |
07/19 08:30 |
26 |
Σοφία Μπαϊολέι
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
6-7,5-7
|
|
ITF Women Dijon |
07/17 13:10 |
25 |
Jessica Crivelletto
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Amstelveen |
07/11 09:00 |
25 |
Valentina Ivanov
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Amstelveen |
07/09 09:00 |
62 |
Perla Nieuwboer
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
6-4,2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Amstelveen |
07/08 14:00 |
62 |
Μαριάν Ζαντέ Καπαντότσια
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
01/23 10:35 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Lisa Matviyenko
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
01/22 08:30 |
54 |
Ντόγκα Τούρκμεν
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
01/20 08:00 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Mariagiovanna Nanti
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
01/14 07:30 |
54 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Πολίνα Αλτουκχοβά
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/20 12:15 |
25 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Ινές Ίμπου
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/18 08:30 |
54 |
Veronica Napolitano
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/17 08:30 |
54 |
Anastazja Rosnowska
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/15 10:35 |
27 |
Ινές Ίμπου
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/14 10:45 |
26 |
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
v
Maria Joao Koehler
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Hammamet |
09/12 12:05 |
25 |
Φιόνα Κοντίνο
v
Ολύμπε Λάνσελοτ
|
1-6,2-6
|
|