ITF Women Namangan Qual |
06/02 10:15 |
54 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Milena Amedieva
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Andijan |
05/29 09:50 |
25 |
[330] Νιγκίνα Αμπντουραϊμοβα
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
[264] |
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Andijan Qual |
05/27 09:55 |
54 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Sofya Golubovskaya
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Andijan Qual |
05/26 08:10 |
54 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Elina Sharipova
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
05/11 08:00 |
27 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Μάριαμ Μπολκβάτζε
|
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
05/10 07:30 |
26 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Άνι Βανγκέλοβα
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
05/09 10:00 |
25 |
Κριστίνα Ενέ
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
05/02 10:15 |
25 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Ελίζαμπεθ Χαλμπάουερ
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Antalya |
04/24 07:30 |
25 |
Μαριάνα Ζάκαρλιουκ
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Tampa |
03/17 14:00 |
28 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Κατερίνα Στιούαρτ
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Tampa |
03/16 14:00 |
27 |
Ντία Εφτίμοβα
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
Retired
|
|
ITF Women Tampa |
03/15 14:00 |
26 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Χέιλι Μπαπτίστ
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Tampa |
03/14 17:00 |
25 |
Daniella Moreno-Kaste
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
03/07 15:00 |
25 |
Κατερίνα Στιούαρτ
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-1,4-6,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe Qual |
02/19 19:00 |
62 |
Ρόμπιν Άντερσον
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Rancho Santa Fe Qual |
02/18 22:00 |
62 |
Alexis Thoma
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Surprise Qual |
02/11 17:00 |
62 |
Ashley Weinhold
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Wesley Chapel Qual |
01/21 16:30 |
62 |
Μαρσέλα Ζακάριας
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/15 15:00 |
62 |
Ρέκα-Λούκα Γιάνι
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/14 21:00 |
62 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Τζούλια Λοχόφφ
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach Qual |
01/07 16:30 |
62 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Χάνα Τσανγκ
|
6-7,6-7
|
|
ITF Women Obidos |
10/18 15:00 |
25 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Νταλίλα Σπίτερι
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/16 09:00 |
62 |
[481] Anastasia Pivovarova
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
[237] |
6-7,6-0,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/15 09:30 |
62 |
Tζοάννα Ζαβάτζκα
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/09 11:35 |
44 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Φραντσίσκα Γιόργκε
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Obidos Qual |
10/08 12:00 |
44 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Άννα Φιλίπα Σάντος
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Almaty |
08/28 05:00 |
25 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Ζίμπεκ Κουλαμπάγιεβα
|
6-2,6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
08/18 07:00 |
27 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Ίρινα Σιμάνοβιτς
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Moscow |
08/17 07:00 |
26 |
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
v
Alexandra Morozova
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Moscow Qual |
08/15 11:15 |
25 |
Margarita Lazareva
v
Ιλόνα Κρέμεν
|
3-6,1-6
|
|