ITF Women Curitiba Qual |
02/18 16:35 |
62 |
Mariana Correa
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Curitiba Qual |
02/17 14:30 |
62 |
Giovanna Tomita
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Wesley Chapel Qual |
01/22 16:00 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Alexandra Perper
|
6-2,1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Wesley Chapel Qual |
01/21 16:30 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Ντομινίκ Σάεφερ
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/15 15:00 |
62 |
Όλγα Ντανίλοβιτς
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Orlando Qual |
01/14 15:00 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Ελίζαμπεθ Κόλεμαν
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach Qual |
01/09 14:30 |
62 |
Καταρίνα Γκέρλαχ
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach Qual |
01/08 19:30 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Εμιλιάνα Αράνγκο
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach Qual |
01/07 15:00 |
62 |
Alexis Thoma
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
12/06 14:00 |
26 |
Κιάρα Σολ
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
12/04 14:00 |
25 |
Παουλίν Γουάριν
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santiago Qual |
12/03 14:00 |
54 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Maria Virginia Bosch
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/29 16:45 |
26 |
Fernanda Brito
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santiago |
11/28 15:55 |
25 |
Maria D R Vazquez
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Norman Qual |
11/13 18:00 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Ελίσια Μόλτον
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Norman Qual |
11/12 16:00 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Lina Padegimaite
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Tyler Qual |
10/29 20:15 |
54 |
Άσλεϊ Κρέιτσερ
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Sumter |
10/09 14:30 |
62 |
Βικτώρια Έμμα
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
5-7,6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sumter |
10/07 14:00 |
62 |
Alona Bondarenko
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Tampico Qual |
09/18 16:00 |
54 |
Μαρία Ματέας
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Tampico Qual |
09/17 16:00 |
54 |
Τζόελε Κίσελ
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Tampico Qual |
09/16 15:00 |
54 |
Alexis Jones
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz |
06/07 11:30 |
25 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Μπριν Μπόρεν
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Figueira Da Foz Qual |
06/04 17:00 |
44 |
Ola Abou Zekry
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Montemor-o-Novo |
05/28 11:30 |
62 |
Μαρίνα Μπάσολς Ριμπέρα
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Montemor-o-Novo |
05/27 13:00 |
62 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Natalia G Portero
|
6-0,6-0
|
|
ITF Women Akko |
05/04 07:00 |
27 |
Ana Veselinovic
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Akko |
05/03 08:40 |
26 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Noya Ohana
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Akko |
05/02 07:00 |
25 |
Alexa Ryngler
v
Justyna Jegiolka
|
6-2,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Akko |
04/30 06:00 |
54 |
Sean Lodzki
v
Alexa Ryngler
|
0-6,1-6
|
|