Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/20 17:00 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Βάντρα JK Βάπρους | L | 0-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 11/08 17:00 | - | Saku Sporting v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 11/03 18:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Βάντρα JK Βάπρους | W | 3-0 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 10/19 17:00 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v JK Σάουε | W | 6-2 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 10/12 17:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Ραπλαμάα | W | 3-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 10/08 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Vaprus U21 v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 09/29 17:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Κόσε | W | 7-0 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 09/17 11:00 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Κέιλα JK | W | 3-2 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 09/10 15:30 | - | JK Tabasalu U21 v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 0-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 08/31 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Poseidon v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 1-9 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 08/27 12:00 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Parnu JK Tervis | W | 10-4 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 08/20 16:00 | - | Harju JK Laagri II v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 08/11 16:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v FC Nomme United U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - Small Cup | 07/31 16:30 | - | Πάιντε Λινάμεσκοντ ΙΙΙ v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 3-2 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 07/27 16:00 | - | Βάντρα JK Βάπρους v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | D | 1-1 | |
Εσθονία - Small Cup | 06/26 16:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v SC Reunited | W | 7-6 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 06/16 16:00 | - | JK Σάουε v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 1-3 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 06/10 12:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Saku Sporting | W | 4-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 06/01 16:00 | - | Ραπλαμάα v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 4-2 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 05/27 16:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Parnu JK Vaprus U21 | W | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - Small Cup | 05/23 16:30 | - | FC Maksatransport v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 0-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 05/18 16:00 | - | Κόσε v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 2-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 05/13 14:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Parnu JK Poseidon | W | 4-0 | |
Εσθονία - Small Cup | 05/07 08:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v K-Jarve JK Jarve | W | 6-0 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/30 14:00 | - | Κέιλα JK v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 1-3 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/23 16:00 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v JK Tabasalu U21 | W | 4-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/14 16:00 | - | Parnu JK Tervis v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 6-2 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/06 17:30 | - | FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III v Harju JK Laagri II | W | 3-1 | |
Εσθονία - II Liiga | 04/03 16:30 | - | FC Nomme United U21 v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | W | 1-3 | |
Εσθονία - Esiliiga B | 11/20 10:00 | - | Τάλινα JK Λέτζιον II v FC Φλόρα Ταλίν III | L | 2-1 |
FC Flora U19 Tallinn, commonly known as Flora U19 Tallinn, or simply as Flora U19, is a football club, based in Tallinn, Estonia.
Founded as FC Flora III, it is the reserve team of Flora U21, and currently plays in the II Liiga.
Reserve teams in Estonia play in the same league system as the senior team, rather than in a reserve team league. They must play at least one level below their main side, however, so Flora U19 is ineligible for promotion to the Esiliiga but can play in the Estonian Cup.