Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
03/25 22:40 |
46 |
Felipe Mantilla
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger San Luis Potosi Qual |
03/25 18:05 |
45 |
Νέιθαν Πάσα
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Τσάλεντζερ Ντραμοντβίγ |
03/14 19:20 |
25 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Χένρι Λάακσονεν
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Challenger Drummondville Qual |
03/12 20:20 |
54 |
JC Αραγκόνε
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger Drummondville Qual |
03/12 15:10 |
46 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Γκρεγουάρ Ζακ
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Challenger Drummondville Qual |
03/11 17:15 |
45 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Ναθάνιελ Λαμόνς
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF Canada F2 |
03/08 18:45 |
26 |
Μίκαελ Ρεντλίτσκι
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Canada F2 |
03/07 19:20 |
25 |
Στρονγκ Κίρκχαϊμερ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
2-6,7-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Canada F1 |
03/01 22:40 |
26 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκονζάλεζ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF Canada F1 |
02/28 00:00 |
25 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Σεμπάστιεν Κόλλαρντ
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF USA F6 |
02/02 15:00 |
27 |
Μαξίμ Καζάλ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
ITF USA F6 |
02/01 16:50 |
26 |
Τζάρετ Πράττ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF USA F6 |
01/31 15:00 |
25 |
Ράιαν Νιτζόμπερ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
1-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF USA F5 |
01/24 18:05 |
25 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Τζούνιορ Αλεξάντερ Όρε
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/16 14:00 |
29 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Jose H-Fernandez
|
0-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/15 15:40 |
28 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Carlos B-Purkiss
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/14 14:00 |
27 |
Σέμ Βέρμπεεκ
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/13 15:00 |
26 |
Ilya Vasilyev
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F3 |
12/12 15:55 |
25 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Βίκτορ Ντουράσοβιτς
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/08 13:30 |
27 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Ρομπέρτο Σιντ Σουμπέρβι
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/07 15:00 |
26 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Οσμελ Ριβέρα Γκράνια
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F2 |
12/05 15:10 |
25 |
Ρομπέρτο Κιρός
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F1 |
11/29 15:40 |
26 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Σέμ Βέρμπεεκ
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Dominican Republic F1 |
11/27 14:30 |
25 |
Βίκτορ Ντουράσοβιτς
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
4-6,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Mexico F6 |
11/24 21:15 |
27 |
Ronnie Schneider
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
ITF Mexico F6 |
11/23 02:40 |
26 |
Tristan Meraut
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Mexico F6 |
11/21 16:00 |
25 |
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
v
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
|
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF Mexico F5 |
11/18 22:00 |
28 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Έβαν Σόνγκ
|
6-4,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Mexico F5 |
11/17 18:00 |
27 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Χουάν Ι Μπατάλα Ντιέζ
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF Mexico F5 |
11/15 18:00 |
26 |
Αλεχάντρο Γκόμες
v
Francisco Dias
|
3-6,7-6,6-1
|
|