ITF W15 Βουκουρέστι |
06/24 09:10 |
28 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Lavinia Tanasie
|
6-2,5-7,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Βουκουρέστι |
06/23 07:00 |
27 |
Νίνα Βάργκοβα
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Βουκουρέστι |
06/22 07:00 |
26 |
Λίντα Σεβτσίκοβα
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Βουκουρέστι |
06/21 08:45 |
25 |
Noa Major
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κράνισκα Γκόρα |
06/18 08:00 |
29 |
Πάουλα Σεμπράνος
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κράνισκα Γκόρα |
06/17 08:00 |
28 |
Κατερίνα Τσιγκούροβα
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κράνισκα Γκόρα |
06/16 08:00 |
27 |
Anna Zyryanova
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κράνισκα Γκόρα |
06/15 11:25 |
26 |
Καμίλια Ζανολίνι
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κράνισκα Γκόρα |
06/13 10:00 |
25 |
Καρολίνα Βλκόβα
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W25 Κουρσούμλισκα Μπάνια |
06/09 08:00 |
27 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Κριστίνα Ντινού
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W25 Κουρσούμλισκα Μπάνια |
06/08 08:45 |
26 |
Λουίζα Μέγερ Οφ Ντερ Χέιντε
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Κουρσούμλισκα Μπάνια |
06/07 06:55 |
25 |
Λίνκα ΝΤ Αμαριέι
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Οσιτζέκ |
04/27 10:30 |
26 |
Αντόνια Ρούζιτς
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
ITF W25 Οσιτζέκ |
04/26 09:30 |
25 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Ίρινα Φετεκάου
|
Retired
|
|
ITF W25 Οσιτζέκ |
04/25 09:00 |
62 |
Αντζελίνα Βίρτζες
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
7-6,2-6,4-10
|
|
ITF W25 Οσιτζέκ |
04/24 14:30 |
62 |
Γιανίκα Κούση
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W25 Οσιτζέκ |
04/23 08:00 |
62 |
Maria Ivankovic
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W60 Κόπερ |
04/17 09:25 |
54 |
Αναστάσια Κ Σομπόλεβα
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
7-6,6-0
|
|
ITF W60 Κόπερ |
04/16 14:50 |
54 |
Γκλόρια Σέσκι
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
6-1,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ηράκλειο |
03/22 14:40 |
25 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Λίνκα ΝΤ Αμαριέι
|
6-2,0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Ηράκλειο |
03/18 09:00 |
28 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Σάρα Κακάρεβιτς
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Ηράκλειο |
03/17 11:30 |
27 |
Φαμπιέν Γκέτβαρτ
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Ηράκλειο |
03/16 08:00 |
26 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Λούκα Ουντβάρντι
|
6-0,3-6,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Ηράκλειο |
03/14 07:00 |
25 |
Στυλιανή Ρουσσοπούλου
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/19 07:30 |
29 |
Νταλίλα Σπίτερι
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
6-3,6-7,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/18 07:30 |
28 |
Linda Klimovicova
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
Walkover
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/17 07:30 |
27 |
Lavinia Tanasie
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
5-7,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/16 09:55 |
26 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Ράντκα Ζελνίτσκοβα
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/15 14:15 |
25 |
Lidiia Rasskovskaia
v
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
|
5-7,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/11 07:30 |
28 |
Άνκα Αλέξια Τοντόνι
v
Linda Klimovicova
|
2-6,4-6
|
|