ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/31 11:45 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Μαρτίνα Σπιγκαρέλι
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/30 08:30 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Τζούλια Πατέρνο
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W25 Μοναστίρ |
05/24 11:05 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Σαχάγια Γιαμαλαπάλι
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/18 11:05 |
26 |
Μαρία Βιτόρια Βιβιάνι
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
7-5,6-7,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/17 11:35 |
25 |
Λουίζ Κβονγκ
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/10 13:50 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Καταρίνα Κούζμοβα
|
7-6,4-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/09 15:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Ρανίμ Ράσσιλ
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/09 09:00 |
62 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Λάρα Τσαρλς
|
6-0,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Μοναστίρ |
05/02 10:00 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Salma Drugdova
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/12 07:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Εμιλία Τβεριονάιτε
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/07 07:30 |
44 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Εβγκενια Μπουρντινα
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/06 07:30 |
44 |
Μαν Γινγκ Μάγκι Νγκ
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
02/05 09:30 |
44 |
Εούντζι Λιμ
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-7,7-6,6-10
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/14 15:15 |
25 |
Μαρία Σάρα Πόπα
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/13 08:00 |
44 |
Danielle Daley
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/12 08:00 |
44 |
Junhan Zhang
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,0-6,8-10
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/08 11:00 |
26 |
Καμίλα Ρομέρο
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
4-6,7-5,6-3
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/07 07:30 |
25 |
Alisa Kummel
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
7-5,5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
12/01 08:00 |
26 |
Τζιούλια Καρμπονάρο
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
11/30 13:00 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Μελάνια Ντελάι
|
7-5,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
11/24 08:00 |
26 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Γι Τσεν Τσο
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Σαρμ Ελ Σέιχ |
11/23 12:35 |
25 |
Yasmin Ezzat
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Κωνσταντινούπολη |
10/24 08:00 |
54 |
Tatiana Barkova
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
ITF W25 Κωνσταντινούπολη |
10/23 10:00 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Μπασάκ Εραϊντίν
|
7-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W25 Αλμάτι |
08/31 05:15 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Αμίνα Ανσχμπά
|
0-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W25 Αλμάτι |
08/30 04:00 |
19 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Ενκαρ Καρταμπέκοβα
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Κάιρο |
08/17 14:40 |
25 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Elena Pridankina
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Κάιρο |
08/11 10:20 |
26 |
Mayuka Aikawa
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
6-4,0-6,6-1
|
|
ITF W15 Κάιρο |
08/10 11:55 |
25 |
Αλεξάντρα Μελνίκοβα
v
Elizaveta Shebekina
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W25 Νουρ-Σουλτάν |
07/11 10:20 |
54 |
Elizaveta Shebekina
v
Γιάνα Κάρποβιτς
|
3-6,2-6
|
|