Udomchavee/Numwong Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε

Asian BVC Udon Thani Women 02/14 09:00 - Varapatsorn Radarong/Khanittha Hongpak v Udomchavee/Numwong Retired
Asian BVC Udon Thani Women 02/13 10:15 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Hasegawa/Futami 0-2
FIVB Σιέμ Ριπ Γυναίκες 02/08 08:30 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Olsen/Bisgaard 0-2
FIVB Σιέμ Ριπ Γυναίκες 02/08 03:00 - Ορόρα Ντέιβις/Alexandra Wheeler v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 1-2
FIVB Σιέμ Ριπ Γυναίκες 02/07 09:30 - Λότι Τζο/Μαζαμπέλ Λαβάκ v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 0-2
FIVB Σιέμ Ριπ Γυναίκες 02/07 03:00 - Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε v Olsen/Bisgaard 1-2
SEA Games Women 12/05 06:50 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Ratnasari Desi/Μουτακαράν Αλίσα Retired
SEA Games Women 12/03 10:20 - Angeline Marie Gervacio/Floremel Rodriguez v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 0-2
SEA Games Women 12/03 01:46 - Angeline Marie Gervacio/Floremel Rodriguez v Udomchavee/Numwong 14-20
SEA Games Women 12/01 06:50 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Ελίζα Τσόνγκ/Γκλάντυς Λι 2-0
SEA Games Women 11/29 10:20 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Γιό Σου Γούν/Φου Σιν Χι 2-0
FIVB Qinzhou Women 11/02 02:40 - Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε v Lobato/F Navarro 1-2
FIVB Qinzhou Women 11/02 02:40 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Amaranta/Lobato 9-14
FIVB Qinzhou Women 11/01 00:50 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Suzuki/Nagata 2-0
FIVB Qinzhou Women 10/31 05:50 - Wen/Wang v Udomchavee/Numwong 1-2
FIVB Zhongwei Women 08/24 07:00 - Mizoe/Ishii v Udomchavee/Numwong 2-0
FIVB Zhongwei Women 08/24 01:00 - Gru'ska/Wachowicz v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 0-2
FIVB Zhongwei Women 08/23 07:50 - Hasegawa/Futami v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 2-0
FIVB Zhongwei Women 08/23 03:30 - Bing B. Bai/Yuan Lvwen v Udomchavee/Numwong 0-2
FIVB Moscow Women 08/14 10:10 - Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε v Gerson/Caluori 0-2
FIVB Moscow Women 08/14 06:50 - Liu/Kou v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 0-2
FIVB Vienna Women 07/30 08:00 - Wang/Xue v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 2-0
FIVB Tokyo Women 07/24 07:30 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Claes/Sponcil 0-2
FIVB Tokyo Women 07/24 03:30 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Suzuki/Nagata 2-0
FIVB Espinho Women 07/17 11:00 - Sakaguchi Kaho/Reika v Udomchavee/Numwong 2-0
FIVB Gstaad Women 07/09 08:00 - Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε v Jupiter/Chamereau 0-2
FIVB Qidong Women 07/05 05:30 - Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε v Zuccarelli/Traballi 1-2
FIVB Qidong Women 07/05 00:00 - Udomchavee/Numwong v Huimin H. M. Zhao/Jiang 1-2
FIVB Warsaw Women 06/12 08:40 - Pischke/Bukovec v Udomchavee/Numwong 2-0
FIVB Jinjiang Women 05/22 07:10 - Lehtonen/Ahtiainen v Rumpaipruet Numwong/Ταναράθα Ουντομτσάβε 2-0