Stadium: Stadionul Viorel Mateianu Round: 4
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 22 : 12 | 34 | ||
3 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 32 : 17 | 33 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
5 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 25 | 29 | ||
6 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 30 : 26 | 25 | ||
7 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 7 | 3 | 8 | 25 : 33 | 24 | ||
8 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 3 | 6 | 9 | 20 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 1 | 7 | 10 | 20 : 45 | 10 | ||
10 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 : 39 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 14 | 4 | 0 | 51 : 12 | 46 | ||
2 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 12 | 3 | 3 | 40 : 14 | 39 | ||
3 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 11 | 3 | 4 | 37 : 20 | 36 | ||
4 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 9 | 5 | 4 | 35 : 26 | 32 | ||
5 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 9 | 4 | 5 | 36 : 24 | 31 | ||
6 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 7 | 2 | 9 | 30 : 40 | 23 | ||
7 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 6 | 1 | 11 | 24 : 38 | 19 | ||
8 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 3 | 3 | 12 | 15 : 32 | 12 | ||
9 | CS Σοκόντορ | 3 | 2 | 13 | 16 : 45 | 11 | ||
10 | ACB Ινέου | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 : 46 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 12 | 4 | 2 | 53 : 21 | 40 | ||
2 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50 : 20 | 38 | ||
3 | CSM Ντέβα | 9 | 7 | 2 | 44 : 19 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 10 | 4 | 4 | 48 : 29 | 34 | ||
5 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 9 | 1 | 8 | 46 : 40 | 28 | ||
6 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 8 | 1 | 9 | 34 : 43 | 25 | ||
7 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30 : 37 | 21 | ||
8 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 35 | 20 | ||
9 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 3 | 2 | 13 | 22 : 59 | 11 | ||
10 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 : 69 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 11 | 4 | 3 | 39 : 13 | 37 | ||
2 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 11 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 16 | 35 | ||
3 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 10 | 3 | 5 | 31 : 18 | 33 | ||
4 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 9 | 5 | 4 | 34 : 28 | 32 | ||
5 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 8 | 2 | 8 | 29 : 27 | 26 | ||
6 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 8 | 2 | 8 | 32 : 27 | 24 | ||
7 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 20 | ||
8 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 : 34 | 19 | ||
9 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 : 28 | 16 | ||
10 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 : 41 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 13 | 3 | 2 | 41 : 12 | 42 | ||
2 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 12 | 4 | 2 | 55 : 23 | 40 | ||
3 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 11 | 4 | 3 | 38 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 9 | 6 | 3 | 27 : 15 | 33 | ||
5 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 : 14 | 29 | ||
6 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 5 | 4 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 19 | ||
7 | Σέπσι II | 5 | 1 | 12 | 25 : 33 | 16 | ||
8 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 4 | 4 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 16 | ||
9 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 : 46 | 13 | ||
10 | Μπρασόφ | 2 | 1 | 15 | 11 : 57 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 13 | 2 | 3 | 41 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 10 | 7 | 1 | 29 : 16 | 37 | ||
3 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 10 | 3 | 5 | 35 : 25 | 33 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 9 | 2 | 7 | 30 : 29 | 29 | ||
5 | Πουτσιοάσα | 7 | 4 | 7 | 24 : 27 | 25 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 6 | 7 | 21 : 21 | 21 | ||
7 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 6 | 3 | 9 | 26 : 32 | 21 | ||
8 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 3 | 7 | 8 | 15 : 20 | 16 | ||
9 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 4 | 10 | 27 : 40 | 16 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 2 | 4 | 12 | 21 : 45 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αφουμάτι | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51 : 16 | 45 | ||
2 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43 : 22 | 41 | ||
3 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37 : 24 | 34 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41 : 33 | 32 | ||
5 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38 : 42 | 24 | ||
6 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29 : 37 | 20 | ||
7 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 16 | ||
8 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24 : 37 | 16 | ||
9 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 : 37 | 15 | ||
10 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 : 42 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 16 | 1 | 1 | 66 : 6 | 49 | ||
2 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 14 | 0 | 4 | 58 : 16 | 42 | ||
3 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38 : 28 | 35 | ||
4 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 9 | 3 | 6 | 41 : 27 | 30 | ||
5 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 9 | 2 | 7 | 47 : 34 | 29 | ||
6 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 7 | 1 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 22 | ||
7 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 : 71 | 19 | ||
8 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 4 | 3 | 11 | 24 : 47 | 15 | ||
9 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 : 37 | 14 | ||
10 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 2 | 1 | 15 | 14 : 58 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM Ζάλαου | 12 | 5 | 1 | 33 : 14 | 41 | ||
2 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 9 | 6 | 3 | 31 : 19 | 33 | ||
3 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 8 | 4 | 6 | 29 : 17 | 28 | ||
4 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 8 | 3 | 7 | 29 : 26 | 27 | ||
5 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19 : 17 | 27 | ||
6 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 : 30 | 24 | ||
7 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 5 | 3 | 10 | 21 : 28 | 18 | ||
8 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 3 | 8 | 7 | 20 : 24 | 17 | ||
9 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 4 | 5 | 9 | 22 : 39 | 17 | ||
10 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 : 31 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 9 | 5 | 2 | 26 : 13 | 32 | ||
2 | CSM Μπακάου | 10 | 1 | 5 | 25 : 14 | 31 | ||
3 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 : 20 | 28 | ||
4 | ASC Bacau | 7 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 19 | 24 | ||
5 | Βασλούι | 5 | 6 | 5 | 23 : 21 | 21 | ||
6 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 5 | 5 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 20 | ||
7 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 : 22 | 15 | ||
8 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 4 | 2 | 10 | 16 : 32 | 14 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 5 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 32 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 8 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 10 | 54 | ||
2 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 11 | 44 | ||
3 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 4 | 3 | 3 | 19 : 21 | 39 | ||
4 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 27 | ||
5 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 22 | 16 | ||
6 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 : 23 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 : 10 | 55 | ||
2 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 38 | ||
3 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 37 | ||
4 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 22 | ||
5 | CS Σοκόντορ | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 23 | 20 | ||
6 | ACB Ινέου | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 22 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 8 | 0 | 2 | 40 : 15 | 52 | ||
2 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25 : 18 | 41 | ||
3 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17 : 28 | 33 | ||
4 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 3 | 0 | 7 | 19 : 35 | 29 | ||
5 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 5 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 19 | 22 | ||
6 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 2 | 2 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 19 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20 : 6 | 42 | ||
2 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18 : 14 | 40 | ||
3 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 : 16 | 39 | ||
4 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23 : 16 | 37 | ||
5 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 18 | 32 | ||
6 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 26 | 12 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 6 | 0 | 4 | 24 : 17 | 47 | ||
2 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 31 | ||
3 | Σέπσι II | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 13 | 30 | ||
5 | Μπρασόφ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 25 | ||
6 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 21 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Πουτσιοάσα | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 40 | ||
2 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 6 | 0 | 4 | 11 : 9 | 39 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 12 | 38 | ||
4 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 6 | 1 | 3 | 16 : 10 | 35 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 33 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 : 25 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 : 13 | 40 | ||
2 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 39 | ||
3 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 15 | 34 | ||
4 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 28 | ||
5 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 24 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 : 19 | 23 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 11 | 52 | ||
2 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 9 | 40 | ||
3 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 11 | 31 | ||
4 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 25 | 29 | ||
5 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 21 | 18 | ||
6 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 : 29 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 : 14 | 40 | ||
2 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 38 | ||
3 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18 : 19 | 37 | ||
4 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21 : 16 | 32 | ||
5 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 32 | ||
6 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 : 26 | 20 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 3 | 36 | ||
2 | Βασλούι | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 31 | ||
3 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 : 26 | 14 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 : 7 | 58 | ||
2 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15 : 10 | 50 | ||
3 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 15 | 41 | ||
4 | CSU Alba Iulia | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 40 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 7 | 2 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 69 | ||
2 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 54 | ||
3 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 14 | 43 | ||
4 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25 : 16 | 58 | ||
2 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 21 | 48 | ||
3 | CSM Ντέβα | 3 | 4 | 2 | 19 : 17 | 47 | ||
4 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 2 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17 : 10 | 53 | ||
2 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 13 | 46 | ||
4 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 17 | 39 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 7 | 0 | 2 | 17 : 10 | 63 | ||
2 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 20 | 52 | ||
3 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 13 | 49 | ||
4 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12 : 19 | 42 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 13 | 59 | ||
2 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 11 | 48 | ||
3 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 18 | 47 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15 : 23 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αφουμάτι | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 : 5 | 68 | ||
2 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 : 12 | 52 | ||
3 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 45 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 5 | 74 | ||
2 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 11 | 53 | ||
3 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10 : 16 | 40 | ||
4 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 : 27 | 38 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM Ζάλαου | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 11 | 56 | ||
2 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 14 | 44 | ||
3 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 : 14 | 42 | ||
4 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 37 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 43 | ||
2 | ASC Bacau | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 42 | ||
3 | CSM Μπακάου | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 39 | ||
4 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 36 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 8 | 0 | 1 | 23 : 6 | 24 | ||
2 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
3 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 4 | 20 | ||
4 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 : 8 | 20 | ||
5 | CSU Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 7 | 17 | ||
6 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 10 | ||
8 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 : 14 | 9 | ||
9 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 : 18 | 5 | ||
10 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 0 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 27 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 6 | 25 | ||
2 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 7 | 2 | 0 | 29 : 5 | 23 | ||
3 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23 : 11 | 20 | ||
4 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 14 | 16 | ||
5 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19 : 9 | 15 | ||
6 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14 : 20 | 12 | ||
7 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 18 | 10 | ||
8 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 : 14 | 8 | ||
9 | CS Σοκόντορ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 16 | 7 | ||
10 | ACB Ινέου | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 7 | 2 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 7 | 2 | 0 | 32 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 7 | 0 | 2 | 32 : 8 | 21 | ||
4 | CSM Ντέβα | 6 | 3 | 0 | 31 : 11 | 21 | ||
5 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 9 | 16 | ||
7 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 5 | 0 | 4 | 25 : 25 | 15 | ||
8 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 12 | 14 | ||
9 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 23 | 7 | ||
10 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 8 | 1 | 0 | 29 : 4 | 25 | ||
2 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 6 | 19 | ||
3 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 : 6 | 19 | ||
4 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22 : 15 | 18 | ||
5 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 16 | ||
6 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 14 | ||
7 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 7 | 14 | ||
8 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 4 | 2 | 3 | 8 : 10 | 14 | ||
9 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 15 | 8 | ||
10 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 31 : 6 | 27 | ||
2 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 : 10 | 23 | ||
3 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 19 : 5 | 20 | ||
4 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 20 | ||
5 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 19 | ||
6 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 : 15 | 14 | ||
7 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 21 | 10 | ||
8 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 16 | 9 | ||
9 | Σέπσι II | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12 : 11 | 7 | ||
10 | Μπρασόφ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 : 27 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Πουτσιοάσα | 5 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 17 | ||
3 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
4 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 5 | 0 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 15 | ||
6 | Tricolorul Breaza | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20 : 18 | 14 | ||
7 | CSO Plopeni | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 12 | ||
8 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 1 | 5 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 8 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 21 | 7 | ||
10 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 20 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αφουμάτι | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 8 | 1 | 0 | 23 : 8 | 25 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27 : 14 | 22 | ||
4 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 6 | 3 | 0 | 25 : 9 | 21 | ||
5 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 11 | 16 | ||
6 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 : 19 | 16 | ||
7 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 9 | ||
10 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 : 15 | 8 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35 : 4 | 24 | ||
2 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 8 | 0 | 1 | 38 : 8 | 24 | ||
3 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 7 | 1 | 1 | 28 : 10 | 22 | ||
4 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 7 | 1 | 1 | 24 : 13 | 22 | ||
5 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 6 | 1 | 2 | 28 : 11 | 19 | ||
6 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 6 | 0 | 3 | 17 : 25 | 18 | ||
7 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 13 | ||
8 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 4 | 0 | 5 | 16 : 14 | 12 | ||
9 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 : 23 | 9 | ||
10 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 20 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM Ζάλαου | 7 | 2 | 0 | 22 : 9 | 23 | ||
2 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 6 | 0 | 3 | 12 : 7 | 18 | ||
3 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17 : 12 | 17 | ||
4 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18 : 8 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 3 | 5 | 1 | 13 : 11 | 14 | ||
7 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 15 | 14 | ||
8 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 : 12 | 11 | ||
9 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 : 11 | 9 | ||
10 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15 : 8 | 16 | ||
2 | CSM Μπακάου | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 : 8 | 15 | ||
3 | ASC Bacau | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 : 10 | 13 | ||
4 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 12 | ||
6 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15 : 17 | 12 | ||
7 | Βασλούι | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 10 | ||
9 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 : 16 | 9 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 : 6 | 13 | ||
2 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 6 | ||
5 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 : 6 | 12 | ||
2 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 12 | ||
3 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 9 | ||
4 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 9 | 7 | ||
5 | CS Σοκόντορ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 | ||
6 | ACB Ινέου | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 10 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 12 | ||
2 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 10 | ||
3 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11 : 11 | 8 | ||
4 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 : 15 | 4 | ||
6 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 16 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 3 | 12 | ||
2 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14 : 7 | 12 | ||
3 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 5 | 7 | ||
5 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 5 | 15 | ||
2 | Μπρασόφ | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Σέπσι II | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
5 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 8 | ||
6 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 12 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSO Plopeni | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 12 | ||
3 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 4 | 0 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 12 | ||
4 | Πουτσιοάσα | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
5 | Tricolorul Breaza | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 : 13 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 13 | ||
2 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 13 | ||
3 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
4 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 4 | 11 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
6 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 6 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 7 | 10 | ||
2 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 : 7 | 8 | ||
3 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 11 | 6 | ||
5 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 : 14 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 7 | 8 | ||
4 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 8 | ||
5 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 : 11 | 5 | ||
6 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 9 | ||
2 | Βασλούι | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 : 1 | 7 | ||
3 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 : 2 | 11 | ||
2 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 5 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 : 6 | 8 | ||
3 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 10 | 0 | ||
4 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 : 10 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 3 | 2 | 0 | 15 : 8 | 11 | ||
2 | CSM Ντέβα | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 9 | 5 | ||
3 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 4 | ||
4 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 6 | ||
2 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
3 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 : 9 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 : 4 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
4 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 7 | ||
4 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 8 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αφουμάτι | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 : 2 | 15 | ||
2 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 6 | 9 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 2 | ||
4 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 : 3 | 15 | ||
2 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 : 3 | 10 | ||
3 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCM Ζάλαου | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 3 | 11 | ||
2 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 5 | 10 | ||
3 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 7 | ||
4 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 4 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 8 | ||
2 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 8 | ||
3 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 4 | 6 | ||
4 | CSM Μπακάου | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 5 |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19 : 12 | 16 | ||
2 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 4 | 4 | 1 | 13 : 8 | 16 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15 : 8 | 14 | ||
4 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 8 | 14 | ||
5 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 | ||
6 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 9 | ||
7 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 20 | 7 | ||
8 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 : 18 | 7 | ||
9 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 14 | 5 | ||
10 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 6 | 3 | 0 | 24 : 6 | 21 | ||
2 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 : 12 | 16 | ||
3 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 : 9 | 16 | ||
4 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 5 | 1 | 3 | 17 : 15 | 16 | ||
5 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 5 | 1 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 16 | ||
6 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 20 | 11 | ||
7 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 9 | ||
8 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 : 18 | 4 | ||
9 | ACB Ινέου | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11 : 27 | 4 | ||
10 | CS Σοκόντορ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 29 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 15 | 17 | ||
2 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | CSM Ντέβα | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 13 | ||
5 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16 : 19 | 11 | ||
6 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13 : 25 | 7 | ||
7 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 2 | 0 | 7 | 13 : 32 | 6 | ||
8 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 26 | 4 | ||
9 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 : 36 | 4 | ||
10 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 1 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 42 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
2 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
3 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 14 | ||
4 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 12 | ||
5 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 4 | 0 | 5 | 13 : 13 | 12 | ||
6 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 19 | 10 | ||
7 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 8 | ||
8 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 : 13 | 6 | ||
9 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 : 24 | 5 | ||
10 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 28 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 5 | 2 | 2 | 27 : 13 | 17 | ||
2 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 : 12 | 17 | ||
3 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 : 6 | 15 | ||
4 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 12 | 14 | ||
5 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 : 13 | 10 | ||
6 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 9 | 9 | ||
7 | Σέπσι II | 3 | 0 | 6 | 13 : 22 | 9 | ||
8 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 3 | ||
9 | Μπρασόφ | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 : 30 | 3 | ||
10 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 21 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 6 | 3 | 0 | 16 : 8 | 21 | ||
2 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
4 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 5 | 0 | 4 | 17 : 12 | 15 | ||
5 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 4 | 2 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 14 | ||
6 | CSO Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 : 11 | 9 | ||
7 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 9 | 8 | ||
8 | Πουτσιοάσα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 : 17 | 8 | ||
9 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 0 | 3 | 6 | 12 : 24 | 3 | ||
10 | Tricolorul Breaza | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 22 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Αφουμάτι | 6 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 5 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 16 | ||
3 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 : 19 | 10 | ||
5 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 23 | 8 | ||
6 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 : 22 | 7 | ||
7 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 : 25 | 5 | ||
8 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 1 | 1 | 7 | 16 : 24 | 4 | ||
9 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7 : 20 | 4 | ||
10 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 : 26 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 8 | 1 | 0 | 31 : 2 | 25 | ||
2 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 6 | 0 | 3 | 20 : 8 | 18 | ||
3 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 4 | 1 | 4 | 14 : 15 | 13 | ||
4 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 19 : 23 | 10 | ||
5 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 22 | 10 | ||
6 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 8 | ||
7 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 6 | ||
8 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 : 25 | 1 | ||
9 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 : 46 | 1 | ||
10 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 : 38 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 5 | 3 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 18 | ||
2 | SCM Ζάλαου | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 2 | 5 | 2 | 15 : 11 | 11 | ||
5 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 10 | ||
6 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 15 | 10 | ||
7 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 : 10 | 9 | ||
8 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 : 16 | 7 | ||
9 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 : 20 | 5 | ||
10 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 : 28 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 6 | 2 | 0 | 19 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | CSM Μπακάου | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 : 6 | 16 | ||
3 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 12 | ||
4 | ASC Bacau | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 9 | 11 | ||
5 | Βασλούι | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 : 11 | 11 | ||
6 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 : 17 | 7 | ||
7 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 5 | ||
8 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 16 | 5 | ||
9 | ACS Foresta Suceava | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Άλμπα Λούλια | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | CS Μεταλουργκιστούλ Κουγκίρ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 10 | 10 | ||
3 | ACS Τάργκου Μούρες 1898 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 : 6 | 9 | ||
4 | Αβαντούλ Ρεγκίν | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | Βιτορούλ Κλουζ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 13 | 3 | ||
6 | Ιντούστρια Γκάλντα | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 14 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Προγκρέσουλ Πετσίκα | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 12 | ||
2 | ΚΣ Αβάντουλ Πέριαμ | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
3 | CS Σοΐμι Λίποβα | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | CS Σοκόντορ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 17 | 4 | ||
5 | Γκλόρια Λούνκα Τέουζ Τσερμέι | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 : 7 | 3 | ||
6 | ACB Ινέου | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 : 12 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουν. Κραϊόβα ΙΙ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16 : 7 | 12 | ||
2 | CSO Τουρτσένι | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 : 8 | 9 | ||
3 | Γκίλορτουλ Τάργκου Καρμπουνέστι | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 12 | 6 | ||
4 | Τζιούλ Πετροσάνι | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14 : 19 | 6 | ||
5 | AFC Βόιντα Λούπατς | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 : 17 | 6 | ||
6 | Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κραϊόβα 1948 II | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 : 12 | 4 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Μπάσκοφ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 3 | 10 | ||
2 | Φλακάρα Χορέζου | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 5 | 9 | ||
3 | Ολτούλ Κουρτισοάρα | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 9 | ||
4 | CSO Πετρολούλ Ποτκόαβα | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 13 | 9 | ||
5 | Σπόρτινγκ Ροσιόρι | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 4 | ||
6 | ACS Κότσια Καλιμανέστι | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 : 14 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπρασόφ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | AS Βιιτορούλ Κουρίτα | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | Σέπσι II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Οντορχέιου Σεκουιέσκ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 : 12 | 3 | ||
5 | ACS KSE Τάργκου Σέτσουιεσκ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 9 | 3 | ||
6 | ASC Τσιούκας Ταρλουντζένι | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tricolorul Breaza | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | CMC Φλακάρα Μορένι | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | CSO Plopeni | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 8 | 5 | ||
4 | ARO Μουσκελούλ Καμπούλουνγκ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 7 | 4 | ||
5 | Πουτσιοάσα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 9 | 4 | ||
6 | ΦΚ Παουλέστι | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Μπανεάσα | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | ΓΑΣ Αξιόπολης | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 : 10 | 5 | ||
3 | Προγκρέσουλ Φούντουλεα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 8 | 4 | ||
4 | Ρεκόλτα Γκεόργκε Ντόζα | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 : 10 | 3 | ||
5 | ΦΚ Βολουντάρι II | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 : 12 | 2 | ||
6 | Ινάιντε Μοντέλου | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 : 11 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ραμνίκου Σάρατ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16 : 4 | 13 | ||
2 | CS Βιιτορούλ Ιάνκα | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | Ντάτσια Ουνιρέα Μπράιλα | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 : 2 | 10 | ||
4 | Βιτορούλ Σουτέστι | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 7 | 7 | ||
5 | ΑΚΣ Χαμάνγκια Μπαΐα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 : 14 | 4 | ||
6 | Βοϊντα Λιμπεζι | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 : 15 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS Μιναούρ Μπαΐα Μάρε | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 : 5 | 11 | ||
2 | Βικτόρια Κάρεϊ | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
3 | FC Olimpia Satu Mare | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 8 | 7 | ||
4 | Λότους Μπάιλε Φέλιξ | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 : 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Σανατάτεα Κλουζ | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 4 | ||
6 | Μίνερουλ 1947 Ότσνα Ντέι | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σομούζ Φαλτιτσένι | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 : 2 | 7 | ||
2 | Αέροσταρ Μπακάου | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 5 | 3 | ||
3 | Βασλούι | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
4 | Ραπίντ Μπρόντοτς | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 16 | 0 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ουνιρέα Ουνγκένι 2018 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 4 | 10 | ||
2 | Γκλόρια Μπίστριτσα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 7 | ||
3 | CSU Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS Μέντιας 2022 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 10 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μπίχορ Οραντέα | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 : 0 | 12 | ||
2 | SSU Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
2 | ΚΣΚ Πέκιου Νού | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 7 | ||
4 | CS Φοίνιξ Μπούζιας | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 11 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSM Ντέβα | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 8 | 8 | ||
2 | Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | ΑΚΣΟ Φιλιάσι | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | ACS Βιτορούλ Σιμιάν | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11 : 12 | 5 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ραμνίτσου Βαλτσέα | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 12 | ||
2 | ACS Βεντίτα Κολονέστι MS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 : 4 | 11 | ||
3 | Κετατέα Τούρνου Μαγκουρέλε | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 : 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Βίτορουλ Νταέστι | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 8 | 6 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACS Κιντς Τάμπα Μπράσοβ | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 : 7 | 6 | ||
2 | Μουσκελούλ Καμπουλούνγκ | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 6 | 6 | ||
3 | ACS Oλίμπικ Σετάτε Ρασνόφ | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8 : 9 | 3 | ||
4 | ACS Ολυμπικ Ζαρνεστι | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 : 11 | 3 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Γκλόρια Ποπέστι Λεορντένι | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 3 | 7 | ||
2 | CS Μπλέτζοϊ | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 : 8 | 7 | ||
3 | CS Ντιναμό Βουκουρεστίου | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 : 9 | 6 | ||
4 | Dunarea Giurgiu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 : 15 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Αγκρικόλα Μπορκέα | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 7 | 9 | ||
2 | Αφουμάτι | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 : 3 | 8 | ||
3 | ACS LPS HD Κλιντσένι | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 : 16 | 3 | ||
4 | Ντουναρέα Καλαράσι | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 6 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Μέταλουλ Μπουζάου | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | Ουνιρέα Μπρανίστεα | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 : 12 | 4 | ||
3 | CS Σπόρτινγκ Λιέστι | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 17 | 2 | ||
4 | CSM Φοκσάνι | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 : 8 | 1 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σιγκέτου Μαρματιέι | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 : 9 | 7 | ||
2 | SCM Ζάλαου | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 : 8 | 4 | ||
3 | CS Κρισούλ Σανταντρέι | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 : 10 | 3 | ||
4 | CSM Σάτου Μάρε | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASC Bacau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 10 | ||
2 | ACS Μπουκόβινα Ρανταούτι | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
3 | CSM Μπακάου | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
4 | AS Στίιντα Μιροσλάβα | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 : 7 | 2 |
Relegation Round | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation | |
Promotion Playoffs |