Stadium: Strelecky Ostrov Round: 27
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπάρτα Πράγας U19 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 63 : 33 | 61 | |
2 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 17 | 2 | 10 | 62 : 48 | 53 | |
3 | Βικτόρια Πλζεν U19 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 61 : 41 | 50 | |
4 | Σλάβια Πράγας U19 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 61 : 41 | 47 | |
5 | Σίγκμα Ολομούκ U19 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 57 : 36 | 45 | |
6 | Τσέσκε Μπουντετζόβιτς U19 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 65 : 56 | 44 | |
7 | Μπάνικ Οστράβα U19 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 43 : 53 | 44 | |
8 | Ντούκλα Πράγας U19 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 47 : 41 | 41 | |
9 | Σλοβάτσκο U19 | 12 | 2 | 15 | 48 : 56 | 38 | |
10 | Βισότσινα Ζιχλάβα U19 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 46 : 63 | 36 | |
11 | Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U19 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 56 : 57 | 35 | |
12 | Παρντουμπίτσε U19 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 44 : 46 | 35 | |
13 | FC Τρίνιτι Ζλιν U19 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 45 : 54 | 35 | |
14 | Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς U19 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 48 : 63 | 34 | |
15 | MΦK Kαρβίνα U19 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 41 : 69 | 29 | |
16 | Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ U19 | 7 | 8 | 14 | 28 : 58 | 29 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 34 : 19 | 31 | |
2 | Σπάρτα Πράγας U19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 29 : 18 | 30 | |
3 | Βικτόρια Πλζεν U19 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 36 : 14 | 29 | |
4 | Ντούκλα Πράγας U19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 33 : 18 | 29 | |
5 | Σίγκμα Ολομούκ U19 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 36 : 17 | 27 | |
6 | Βισότσινα Ζιχλάβα U19 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 27 : 26 | 27 | |
7 | Σλάβια Πράγας U19 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 32 : 21 | 25 | |
8 | Τσέσκε Μπουντετζόβιτς U19 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 34 : 28 | 25 | |
9 | Σλοβάτσκο U19 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 27 : 25 | 24 | |
10 | Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U19 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 33 : 27 | 22 | |
11 | Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς U19 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28 : 29 | 22 | |
12 | MΦK Kαρβίνα U19 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 29 : 25 | 21 | |
13 | FC Τρίνιτι Ζλιν U19 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 28 : 26 | 21 | |
14 | Μπάνικ Οστράβα U19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22 : 21 | 20 | |
15 | Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ U19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 15 : 15 | 20 | |
16 | Παρντουμπίτσε U19 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 : 19 | 18 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Σπάρτα Πράγας U19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34 : 15 | 31 |
2 | Μπάνικ Οστράβα U19 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 21 : 32 | 24 |
3 | Σλάβια Πράγας U19 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 29 : 20 | 22 |
4 | FC Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28 : 29 | 22 |
5 | Βικτόρια Πλζεν U19 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 27 | 21 |
6 | Τσέσκε Μπουντετζόβιτς U19 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 31 : 28 | 19 |
7 | Σίγκμα Ολομούκ U19 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21 : 19 | 18 |
8 | Παρντουμπίτσε U19 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 27 | 17 |
9 | Σλοβάτσκο U19 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21 : 31 | 14 |
10 | FC Τρίνιτι Ζλιν U19 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 : 28 | 14 |
11 | Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ U19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 23 : 30 | 13 |
12 | Ντούκλα Πράγας U19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14 : 23 | 12 |
13 | Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς U19 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20 : 34 | 12 |
14 | Βισότσινα Ζιχλάβα U19 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19 : 37 | 9 |
15 | Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ U19 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 : 43 | 9 |
16 | MΦK Kαρβίνα U19 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12 : 44 | 8 |